Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi MeshPoint HD (AFI-P-HD)

• WLAN mesh access point
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Access Point Performance Features: Mesh, Repeater
• Number of Antennas: 1
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
• Dimensions: W57.8 mm x H243.8 mm x D54 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£119.52
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AmpliFi HD Meshpoint Silver. White AFI-P-HD
The AmpliFi™ HD (High Density) MeshPoint features an adjustable super antenna. Pair the MeshPoint with the AmpliFi™ Router to expand the coverage of an AmpliFi™ network or turn an existing router into a powerful mesh network. Add MeshPoints around your house as needed to eliminate dead spots in your home. For instant setup. use our intuitive mobile app (iOS or Android) or a standard web browser.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks AFI-P-HD AMPLIFI HD MESH POINT EU
Ubiquiti Networks AFI-P-HD AMPLIFI HD MESH POINT EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
AmpliFi Mesh Point Hd AFI-P-HD-jm
AmpliFi Mesh Point Hd
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
AmpliFi 1750 Mbps 26 dBm Dual-Band Antenna Tri-Polarity 802.11ac/n/a/b/g WPA2-PSK AES/TKIP Android/iOS compatible AFI-P-HD
The AmpliFiâ" HD (High Density) MeshPoint features an adjustable super antenna. Pair the MeshPoint with the AmpliFiâ" Router...
prodImage
£241.87
£248.37
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.8 mm x H243.8 mm x D54 mm
Weight:224 g
LAN
Access Point Performance Features:Mesh, Repeater
Other
Number of Antennas:1
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:1,750 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi MeshPoint HD (AFI-P-HD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link AX1800 Festa F61-Outdoor
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
£120.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grandstream GWN7624
£121.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik wAP 60G AP
£121.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7615
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA110BE
£121.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP620 HD
£110.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE Pro
£123.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AmpliFi MeshPoint HD (AFI-P-HD)
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.87
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel