Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4X

Price History
• 24-port network switch for Gigabit Ethernet
• Supports 4 x 10G SFP uplinks
• Managed L2/L3 switch for flexible network configuration
• Suitable for enterprise networks
• Supports various network protocols
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4X Smart Switch. 24 Port GE. 4x10GE SFP+. Limi C1200-24T-4X
The Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4X switch is the next generation of affordable. smart switches that combine powerful network performance. security and reliability with a comprehensive suite of network features you need for a solid small business network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£337.08
Shipping: Free
Cisco Catalyst 1200-24T-4X Smart Switch, 24 Port GE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-24T-4X) 1452504
SWITCH PORTS: 24 ports 10/100/1000 + 4x 10GE SFP+ SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required SECURITY: Integrated with IEEE 802.1X port security to control access to your network, denial-of-service (DoS) attack prevention increases network uptime during an attack, while access control lists (ACLs) protect the network from unauthorized users ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
prodImage
£399.34
£413.33
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
24-port network switch for Gigabit Ethernet
Supports 4 x 10G SFP uplinks
Managed L2/L3 switch for flexible network configuration
Suitable for enterprise networks
Supports various network protocols
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£514.70
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£792.55
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 6 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

QNAP QSW-M408-4C
£338.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3218XP-M2
£335.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£314.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
£335.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24P-4G
£334.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-16P-2G
£333.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear GS724TPPv3
£333.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel XGS2220-3
£374.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel GS1900-48HP
£332.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
£332.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4X
prodImage
£337.08
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£399.34
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel