TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
from £345.68to £388.878 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• 24 base-switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports
• 2.5G Ethernet ports for 100/1000/2500
• 24 2.5G Ethernet copper ports
• 4 module slots for SFP+
• L2+ Managed Switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ S SG3428X-M2
TP-Link | Omada L2+ managed switches provide high performance. powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing. enterprise-level QoS. advanced security strategies and a bundle of ISP features. The 10-gigabit ports ensure high-speed data transfer. and their backward compatility with gigabit products reserves room for network upgrades. therefore guarantees stable and long-term usability. The IP-MAC-Port Binding (IMPB) and Access Control List (ACL) functions protect against broadcast storm. ARP and Denial-of-Service (DoS) attacks. etc. Quality of Service (QoS. L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. The OAM function helps facilitate network management. Moreover. the easy-to-use web management interfaces. along with CLI. SNMP and Dual Image mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. TP-Link | Omada L2+ 10-gigabit managed switches provide a reliable. secure solution for enterprise. campus and ISP networks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£345.68
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots SG3428X-M2
TP-Link Omada 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£347.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2 5710946
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2, Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Rack mounting,
prodImage
£349.74
Shipping: Free
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2 WC_SG3428X-M2
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2, Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Rack mounting,
prodImage
£352.64
Shipping: Free
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 Network Switch Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet 100/100
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 Network Switch Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet 100/100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£355.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2, Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Rack mounting,
prodImage
£355.26
Shipping: Free
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2 network switch Managed L2+ 2.5G Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T JetStream L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots, TL-SG3428X-M2
TP-LINK 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T JetStream L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£388.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24 base-switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports
2.5G Ethernet ports for 100/1000/2500
24 2.5G Ethernet copper ports
4 module slots for SFP+
L2+ Managed Switch

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 12 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
£347.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£347.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
£340.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link T2600G-52TS TL-SG3452
source: GamingKit
TP-Link T2600G-52TS TL-SG3452
£351.80
Compare Prices
1 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFiSwitch Pro 8 PoE
£287.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet GS-4210-24PL4C
£393.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-2000-28
£332.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
prodImage
£345.68
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£347.00
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£349.74
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£352.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel