HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)

Manufacturer: HPE
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
from £360.00to £599.005 offersManufacturer: HPE
• Expansion module for Aruba 3810M Switch
• 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports
• Compatible with 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
• Increases network bandwidth
• Easy installation and integration
• Accessory type: Switch module
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Aruba JL083A 3810M/2930M 4-port SFP+ MAC sec Module New
HP Aruba JL083A 3810M/2930M 4-port SFP+ MAC sec Module New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£360.00
£370.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
HPE Aruba Networking 3810M/2930M 4-port 100M/1G/10G SFP+ MACsec Module JL083A
4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£424.25
Shipping: Free
Hpe Aruba Networking 3810M/2930M 4-Port 100M/1G/10G Sfp+ Macsec Module. Fiber Op JL083A
Hpe Aruba Networking 3810M/2930M 4-Port 100M/1G/10G Sfp+ Macsec Module. Fiber Op, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£448.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL083A Aruba 3810M 4SFP+Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL083A Aruba 3810M 4SFP+Module, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£587.95
Shipping: Free
JL083A HP HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ network switch module New Sealed
JL083A HP HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ network switch module New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion module for Aruba 3810M Switch
4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports
Compatible with 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
Increases network bandwidth
Easy installation and integration
Accessory type: Switch module

Price History

1M 3M
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£229.03
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)
£105.10
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)Compare 9 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)
£227.09
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)Compare 6 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)
£1,210.90
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)
£131.39
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£129.97
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£210.64
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)
£85.63
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)Compare 9 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)
£939.67
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)
£115.18
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N88A)
£362.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel RGS100-5P
£364.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFiSwitch Pro 8 PoE
£287.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28XMP
£365.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear MS108TUP
£368.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet GS-4210-24PL4C
£393.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG102i
£370.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£347.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL815A)
£448.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
£347.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
enterpri58
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£424.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£448.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£587.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel