Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
from £299.00to £584.0013 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• SPF Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 8x
• 10 Gigabit SFP Ports: 1x
• LAN Speed: 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ak)
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Connections: 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi Flex 2.5G 8 Port PoE Switch UDMPRO
UBIQUITI UniFi Flex 2.5G 8 Port PoE Switch, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks (1) UBIQUITI UniFi U7 Pro Max Access Point UDMPRO
(1) UBIQUITI UniFi U7 Pro Max Access Point, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UDM-Pro 8 Port Gigabit Switch - UniFi Dream Machine Pro Network Appliance - Quad-Core Processor
Discover the ultimate storage solution with our versatile boxes, perfectly crafted for every organisation need. Whether you're tidying up your home office or enhancing your retail display, our high-quality BoxLtd range offers unmatched durability and style. Crafted from premium materials, these boxes ensure your items are protected and easily accessible. Upgrade your storage game today with BoxLtd – where functionality meets elegance.
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Combined Switch / Security Gateway / Controller / UniFi Protect NVR
Key Features . Advanced UniFi Security Gateway with built-in switch.Eight (8) port Gigabit switch with 10GbE SFP+ port.One (1) unpopulated NVR hard drive bay.Dual WAN ports for redundancy 10GbE SFP+ and 1GbE RJ45.Bluetooth connectivity for easy setup via UniFi app.Embedded Enterprise Software UniFi Network.Scalable UniFi Network Controller with advanced management capabilities.UniFi Protect video surveillance NVR with 3.5 (or 2.5) HDD support (see accessories tab).Enterprise-class IPS/IDS and DPI capabilities.1.3 Touchscreen display for quick status information.Powered by fast 1.7 GHz quad-core processor.Significantly greater performance over the previous generation of UniFi Security Gateways. The Ubiquiti UDM-Pro UniFi Dream Machine Pro Enterprise Network Appliance is an all-in-one network appliance for a scalable network in an office retail or hospitality environment. Powered by a fast 1.7 GHz quad-core processor the UDM Pro combines multiple functions into a single device. It integrates software – the UniFi Network Controller and UniFi Protect video surveillance – with all-in-one hardware featuring a high-performance security gateway with a built-in switch and hard drive bay..
prodImage
£387.97
£394.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Combined Switch / Security Gateway / Controller / UniFi Protect NVR
prodImage
£387.97
£394.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000 UDM-PRO
All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networksUniFi Dream Machine Pro (UDM-Pro) is an all-in-one enterprise network appliance. UDM-Pro integrates all current and upcoming UniFi controllers with a security gateway. 10G SFP+ WAN. 8-port Gbps switch and off-the-shelf 3.5" HDD support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£400.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Combined Switch / Security Gateway / Controller / UniFi Protect NVR
prodImage
£474.97
£496.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro UDMPRO
Ubiquiti Networks UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£415.66
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI Security Gateway and Network Appliance UniFi Dream Machine Pro, UDM-PRO UDMPRO
UBIQUITI Security Gateway and Network Appliance UniFi Dream Machine Pro, UDM-PRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£420.05
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro UDMPRO
Ubiquiti Networks UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£441.75
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UbiQuiti UDM-PRO label ‘rack’, white
UbiQuiti UDM-PRO label ‘rack’, white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£497.36
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UbiQuiti UDM-PRO label ‘rack’, white
UbiQuiti UDM-PRO label ‘rack’, white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£502.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine PRO U6PRO
UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine PRO, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£584.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W442 mm x D286 mm x H44 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
SPF Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:8x
10 Gigabit SFP Ports:1x
LAN Speed:10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ak)
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit)
Rack-Mountable:Yes
QoS (Quality of Service) Capable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£164.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 20 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£147.99
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 18 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£190.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SX1008
£299.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS728TP
£299.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Planet GS-4210-16P2S
£272.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS724TP-300EUS
£299.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Planet IGS-10080MFT
£295.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGS-10020MT
£273.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet WGS-5225-8P2S
£294.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS516UP
£304.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£229.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-52X
£305.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
buymeone
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
buymeone
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£387.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel