Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU

Price History
• 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE Support
• Management via Cisco Business Dashboard and Mobile App
• Designed for Small Businesses
• Automated Deployment and Lifecycle Management
• Cost-Effective Solution for Network Needs
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco CBS220-24P-4G Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power ov CBS220-24P-4G-EU
Simple. affordable business networkingThe Cisco Business 220 Series Smart Switches are simple and affordable smart switches for business-class networks. With their intuitive dashboard. mobile app support. and multiple Power over Ethernet (PoE) options. these switches deliver a solid business network.Cisco Small Business Support ServiceGet software updates. extended access to the Cisco Small Business Support Center. and expedited hardware replacement if you need it. The Cisco Small Business Support Service helps you protect your investment and get added value from Cisco Business products. The service is delivered by Cisco and backed by your Cisco partner.Small business networking solutionsOperate your network with simple. flexible. and highly secure solutions specifically designed for the small business.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£299.59
Shipping: Free
Cisco CBS220-24P-4G-EU
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£355.12
Shipping: Free
Cisco CBS220-24P-4G Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U White
Simple, affordable business networking The Cisco Business 220 Series Smart Switches are simple and affordable smart switches for business-class...
prodImage
£475.90
£526.90
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
Product Details
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE Support
Management via Cisco Business Dashboard and Mobile App
Designed for Small Businesses
Automated Deployment and Lifecycle Management
Cost-Effective Solution for Network Needs
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 29.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£148.19
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£981.08
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.68
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£516.90
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 11 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£795.82
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£358.07
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 5 Prices
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU
£524.75
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TI-G162
£298.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DIS-100G-5PSW
£304.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3210X-M2
£257.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-28XMP
£304.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zyxel GS1920-24
£304.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F
£296.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N88A)
£306.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
£306.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X-EU
£322.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel RGS100-5P
£306.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
prodImage
£299.59
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£355.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.90
Shipping: £51.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel