Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X-EU

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £378.30to £601.033 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Managed switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 SFP+ uplink ports
• Switching capacity of 128 Gbit/s
• MAC address table with 8192 entries
• Support for VLANs up to 256
• Web-based management and CLI configuration
• Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 20.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco CBS220-24T-4X Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White CBS220-24T-4X-EU
The Cisco Business 220 Series are affordable smart switches with ease of use. security. and reliability for business-class networks. With intuitive dashboard. Power over Ethernet (PoE) options. and customizable features. these switches deliver a solid business network within your budget parameters. When you need a business-class network and cost is top priority. Cisco Business 220 Series provides an excellent solution..With Cisco Business 220 Series switches. you can not only build an efficient and reliable network to connect the workforce. you can also create advanced solutions to deliver data. voice. and video services on a converged infrastructure. Get the best value for your money by improving the productivity of employees.Cisco Business 220 Series provides capabilities that help you create business-class networks. These features deliver a solution to simplify the operation. increase uptime. and get your business better connected to employees. customers. and suppliers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£378.30
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X Smart Switch | 24 Port GE | 4x10G SFP+ | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-24T-4X-UK)
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£573.30
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X Smart Switch 24 GE-Ports 4x10G SFP+ 3 Jahre e 889728344883
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X Smart Switch 24 GE-Ports 4x10G SFP+ 3 Jahre e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£601.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Managed switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 SFP+ uplink ports
Switching capacity of 128 Gbit/s
MAC address table with 8192 entries
Support for VLANs up to 256
Web-based management and CLI configuration
Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 20.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24T-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco C1111-4P
£1,284.00
Cisco C1111-4PCompare 1 Prices
Cisco SF302-08MPP
£129.95
Cisco SF302-08MPPCompare 1 Prices
Cisco SG200-10FP-EU
£150.55
Cisco SG200-10FP-EUCompare 1 Prices
Cisco RV325 (RV325-K9-G5)
£155.57
Cisco RV325 (RV325-K9-G5)Compare 1 Prices
Cisco SOHO76 ADSL router
£255.88
Cisco SOHO76 ADSL routerCompare 1 Prices
Cisco GLC-SX-MM
£27.22
Cisco GLC-SX-MMCompare 3 Prices
Cisco IE-2000-16TC-G-E
£620.00
Cisco IE-2000-16TC-G-ECompare 1 Prices
Cisco 888-SEC-K9
£890.00
Cisco 888-SEC-K9Compare 1 Prices
Cisco 888-K9
£750.00
Cisco 888-K9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
£379.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
QNAP QSW-M2106-4C
£469.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-95117
£375.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1900-48HP
£384.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SX1008
£299.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG102i
£370.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGS1935 (XGS1935-52-EU0101F)
£387.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear MS108TUP
£368.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£378.30
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£573.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£601.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel