Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU

Price History
• 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports and 4x1G SFP Ports
• 48 PoE Ports with a total power supply of 382 W
• Intuitive user interface and mobile app for easy operation
• Security features such as IEEE 802.1X and ACLs
• Compact design for flexible installation
• Energy-efficient according to IEEE802.3az
• Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco CBS220-48P-4G-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/
The Cisco Business 220 Series are affordable smart switches with ease of use. security. and reliability for business-class networks. With intuitive dashboard. Power over Ethernet (PoE) options. and customizable features. these switches deliver a solid business network within your budget parameters. When you need a business-class network and cost is top priority. Cisco Business 220 Series provides an excellent solution.With Cisco Business 220 Series switches. you can not only build an efficient and reliable network to connect the workforce. you can also create advanced solutions to deliver data. voice. and video services on a converged infrastructure. Get the best value for your money by improving the productivity of employees.Cisco Business 220 Series provides capabilities that help you create business-class networks. These features deliver a solution to simplify the operation. increase uptime. and get your business better connected to employees. customers. and suppliers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£524.37
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G Smart Switch | 48 Port GE | PoE | 4x1G SFP | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-48P-4G-UK) TZ6689936BG-UK-021V
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£778.88
£808.98
Shipping: £30.10
with shipping: £30.10
Product Details
48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports and 4x1G SFP Ports
48 PoE Ports with a total power supply of 382 W
Intuitive user interface and mobile app for easy operation
Security features such as IEEE 802.1X and ACLs
Compact design for flexible installation
Energy-efficient according to IEEE802.3az
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£148.06
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£981.08
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£515.79
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.56
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£794.73
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£299.37
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Catalyst C1200-24FP-4G
£529.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Festa FS352GP
£559.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)
£534.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24FP-4X
£535.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/E
£425.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear APM402XL
£507.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
£648.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel GS1900-48HPv2
£555.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL808A)
£576.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU
prodImage
£524.37
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£778.88
Shipping: £30.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel