TP-Link Festa FS352GP

Price History
• Managed switch with 52 ports
• 48 ports support Power over Ethernet
• Transmission rate of 1 Gbps
• Waterproof design
• Integrated volume control
• Rack-mount form factor
• Interfaces: RJ-45
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Festa FS352GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Festa FS352GP - 52-Port Gigabit PoE plus Switch, 48 PoE Ports, 384W, Cloud Management, QoS, Security, optimal for High-Demand Enterprise Networks B0F19JK7ZW
48 Gigabit 802.3af, at PoE plus ports and 4 Gigabit SFP slots Free centralized cloud management via Festa app or web; easy setup and use Static Routing, VLAN, ACL and IGMP Surveillance Fanless design for quiet operation Sleek metal housing and rack-mountable design Complete SMB-Lite Festa ecosystem, optimal for small businesses, home offices, cafes, retails, prosumers, consumers and large households
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link Festa FS352GP 52 Port Gigabit PoE plus Switch 48 PoE Ports 384W Cloud 68f899f10ca778b9f27ad700
TP Link Festa FS352GP 52 Port Gigabit PoE plus Switch 48 PoE Ports 384W Cloud, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£723.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Managed switch with 52 ports
48 ports support Power over Ethernet
Transmission rate of 1 Gbps
Waterproof design
Integrated volume control
Rack-mount form factor
Interfaces: RJ-45

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Festa FS352GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LevelOne IGP-1061
£563.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28P/E
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/E
£425.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-52XMP
£582.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
£648.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Omada OC400
£583.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)
£534.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL808A)
£569.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24FP-4X
£534.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Festa FS352GP
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
steve99w
prodImage
£723.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel