TP-Link Omada OC400

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Omada OC400
from £654.79to £771.994 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Network management device with cloud management
• Processor with 2.2 GHz and 8 GB RAM
• 32 GB flash storage
• Maximum number of access points: 1000
• Maximum number of clients: 30000
• Operating systems: UNIX, Windows, Linux, macOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada OC400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Omada Hardware Controller for Access Point / Switch / Router - OC400
Omada Hardware Controller for Access Point / Switch / Router - OC400, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£654.79
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller OC400
Centralized ManagementThe Omada hardware controller (OC400) for the Omada Software Defined Networking (SDN) platform. supports centralized management for up to 1.000 Omada access points. 200 Omada switches. and 100 Omada routers.* Enjoy cloud service with no license fees with the use of OC400.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£705.41
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller WESTDIST-OC400
TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller WESTDIST-OC400, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£733.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link Omada OC400 Hardware Controller, 2x 10GE SFP+, 4x Gigabit RJ45
TP-Link Omada OC400 Hardware Controller, 2x 10GE SFP+, 4x Gigabit RJ45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£771.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network management device with cloud management
Processor with 2.2 GHz and 8 GB RAM
32 GB flash storage
Maximum number of access points: 1000
Maximum number of clients: 30000
Operating systems: UNIX, Windows, Linux, macOS

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada OC400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 12 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N86A)
£650.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL805A)
£674.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W
£682.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
£692.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
LevelOne IGP-1061
£563.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear MS510TXUP-100
£705.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL808A)
£708.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel XGS1930-52
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGS-20160HPT
£710.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada OC400
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£654.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£705.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£733.85
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£771.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel