StarTech.com ICUSB2322I

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I
from £64.01to £104.4512 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2 Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter
• USB / DB9 Hub
• Wall-Mountable
• Dimensions: 5.6 cm x 10.4 cm x 2.5 cm
• Weight: 400 g
• Data Transfer Rate: 921.6 Kbps
• Wall mounting with included DIN rail clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hu ICUSB2322I
Add 2 DIN Rail-mountable RS232 Serial ports to any system through USBThe ICUSB2322I 2-Port Industrial USB to Serial Hub with DIN Rail Clips converts a single USB port into two RS232 serial ports. enabling you to connect to. monitor and control your serial devices.Featuring rugged metal construction. with sturdy wall-mounting brackets and top-hat DIN Rail clips (included). this USB to Serial Hub provides versatile mounting options and a robust solution for both harsh industrial environments and simple desktop installations.This USB powered adapter also retains assigned serial COM port values once connected. allowing the same values to be automatically reassigned to the ports provided by the adapter.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb To Serial Adapter 2 Port Wall Mount Din Rail Clips Industrial Com P ICUSB2322I
Startech Usb To Serial Adapter 2 Port Wall Mount Din Rail Clips Industrial Com P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB to Serial Adapter - 2 Port - Wall Mount - Din Rail Clips - Industrial - COM Port Retention - FTDI - DB9 , TAA (ICUSB2322I)
2-port USB to RS232 serial adapter Rugged metal construction Wall-mountable, with included DIN Rail clips COM retention: COM Port assignments maintained across reboot Baud Rate up to 921.6 Kbps
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN ICUSB2322I
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I - 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN Rail Clips V931885-1
Dual Serial Ports: Connect to two serial devices simultaneously from a single USB port Versatile Mounting: Securely mount on walls or DIN rails using included brackets and clips Rugged Design: Durable metal construction withstands harsh industrial environments USB Powered: No external power supply needed, draws power directly from the USB port Retains COM Port Values: Maintains assigned serial COM port values for easy setup and use
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I - 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN Rail Clips WESICUSB2322I
Dual Serial Ports: Connect to two serial devices simultaneously from a single USB port Versatile Mounting: Securely mount on walls or DIN rails using included brackets and clips Rugged Design: Durable metal construction withstands harsh industrial environments USB Powered: No external power supply needed, draws power directly from the USB port Retains COM Port Values: Maintains assigned serial COM port values for easy setup and use
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN Rail Clips ICUSB2322I
Add 2 DIN Rail-mountable RS232 Serial ports to any systemthrough USB The ICUSB2322I 2-Port Industrial USB to Serial Hub with DIN RailClips converts...
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN ICUSB2322I
StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adapter Hub with DIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - 2 Port - Wall Mount - Din Rail Clips - Indu ICUSB2322I
StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter - 2 Port - Wall Mount - Din Rail Clips - Indu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£81.75
Shipping: Free
ICUSB2322I Startech 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adaptor Hub
ICUSB2322I Startech 2 Port Industrial Wall Mountable USB to Serial Adaptor Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I 2X USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I 2X USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I 2X USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I 2X USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter
USB / DB9 Hub
Wall-Mountable
Dimensions: 5.6 cm x 10.4 cm x 2.5 cm
Weight: 400 g
Data Transfer Rate: 921.6 Kbps
Wall mounting with included DIN rail clips

Price History

1M
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS324
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4200USBM
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear GS324-200
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-95330
£65.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
3COM 3C16703A-ME
£62.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS305EP
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DES-1005P
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten UC-2324
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBP15
£66.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322I
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel