StarTech.com USB2AC4M

Price History
• USB-C to USB-A Cable, 4m long
• Connector A: USB-A Plug
• Connector B: USB-A Plug
• Black
• Suitable for synchronizing and charging
• Product certifications: USB, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 4m/13ft USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable, 3A, USB 2.0 (USB2AC4M)
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longer distances Charge and sync your USB-C mobile digital devices/charge your USB-C devices with a wall or car charger Offers 4 m in cable length/ideal for taking notes, catching up on emails or reading in a coffee shop, your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably USB-IF certified/guaranteed reliability with StarTech.com 2-year warranty 4 m USB Type C to USB Type A cable/13 ft USB C charging cable/13 ft USB A to C cable/13 ft USB 2.0 Type C to A cable
prodImage
£16.32
£20.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 13ft (4m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable. Charge & Syn USB2AC4M
Connect and charge USB Type-C devices. including iPhone 15 and up. with this USB-C to USB-A CableThis USB-C™ to USB-A cable makes it easy to charge and sync USB Type-C™ mobile devices using the USB-A port on your computer or a standard USB-A wall or car charger.Charge and sync your mobile devices over longer distancesThe non-standard 4-meter cable gives you the extra length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your USB-C mobile device. in almost any environment. Even while you’re taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in your hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. the connection to your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. ensuring a reliable. high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech 4m/13ft USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable, 3A, USB 2.0 (USB2AC4M)
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longer distances Charge and sync your USB-C mobile digital devices/charge your USB-C devices with a wall or car charger Offers 4 m in cable length/ideal for taking notes, catching up on emails or reading in a coffee shop, your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably USB-IF certified/guaranteed reliability with StarTech.com 2-year warranty 4 m USB Type C to USB Type A cable/13 ft USB C charging cable/13 ft USB A to C cable/13 ft USB 2.0 Type C to A cable
prodImage
£19.47
£23.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-A Cable - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified USB2AC4M
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer, over longerdistances This USB-C to USB-A cable makes it easy to charge and sync USBType-C mobile...
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Startech 4M 13 Ft Usb C To Usb A Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb Type C T USB2AC4M
Startech 4M 13 Ft Usb C To Usb A Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb Type C T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 13ft (4m) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable Charge & Sync 3A USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified - USB Charging Cord 43906
Connect your USB Type-C devices to your computer over longer distances This USB-C to USB-A cable makes it easy to charge and sync USB Type-C mobile devices using the USB-A port on your computer or a standard USB-A wall or car charger. Charge and sync your mobile devices over longer distances The non-standard 4-meter cable gives you the extra length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your USB-C mobile device in almost any environment. Even while youre taking notes in a boardroom catching up on emails in your hotel room or reading in a coffee shop the connection to your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably. Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cables The cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental electrical and mechanical standards ensuring a reliable high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices. The USB2AC4M is backed by StarTech.coms 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability. The StarTech.com Advantage - USB-IF Certified - Offers 4 meters in cable length - Convenient reversible USB-C connector makes every connection easy
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-A Cable, 4m long
Connector A: USB-A Plug
Connector B: USB-A Plug
Black
Suitable for synchronizing and charging
Product certifications: USB, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AC4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP14MM4M
£16.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB1284D25
£16.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
£15.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£16.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL3M
£17.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1
£16.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2AC4M
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel