StarTech.com USB31CUB1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
from £15.74to £20.519 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB 3.1 Type C to Micro-B connection cable
• Cable length: 1 m
• Connector 1: 24-pin USB-C male
• Connector 2: 10-pin Micro-USB Type B male
• Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbps
• Product certifications: USB 3.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB 3.1 - 10Gbps - Micro USB ‎USB31CUB1M
StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB 3.1 - 10Gbps - Micro USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps USB31CUB1M
Need to connect a USB Micro-B device to a USB-C™ device? This 1m USB-C to Micro-B cable is the perfect solution. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Connect newer USB 3.1 Micro-B peripherals. and older USB 3.0 devicesWith a bandwidth of 10 Gbps. this USB 3.1 Gen 2 cable lets you connect your USB 3.1 Micro-B devices such as hard drive enclosures and docks to your laptop. at speeds like never before. Now. you can spend less time transferring and backing up your data and more time focusing on your projects and presentations. USB 3.1 is twice the speed of USB 3.0 and 20x faster than USB 2.0.You'll also be able to connect older USB 3.0 peripheral devices to newer computers with data transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbps.Charge and Sync USB 3.0 Micro-B mobile devicesConnect your Micro USB 3.0 phone or tablet to your USB 3.1 laptop or desktop computer for syncing and charging. The cable can provide up to 3A for powering your devices. where supported.The USB31CUB1M is backed by StarTech.com’s 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m USB-C to Micro-B Cable 2021188
Connect USB Micro-B devices to your USB-C host using this durable 1m cable Connect Micro USB 3.1 devices such as external hard drives or older USB 3.0 devices to a USB 3.1 computer Charge and sync Micro USB 3.0 mobile devices with a USB 3.1 computer Data transfer rates up to 10Gbps when used with a USB 3.1 host 1m USB 3.1 Micro B Cable / USB Micro B Hard Drive Cable / Micro USB to USB C Cable / USB 3.1 Type C to Micro B USB / 3 ft Micro USB Type C Cable / USB Type C Reversible Connector
prodImage
£16.54
£17.03
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
StarTech.com 1m USB-C to Micro-B Cable V933467
Connect USB Micro-B devices to your USB-C host using this durable 1m cable Connect Micro USB 3.1 devices such as external hard drives or older USB 3.0 devices to a USB 3.1 computer Charge and sync Micro USB 3.0 mobile devices with a USB 3.1 computer Data transfer rates up to 10Gbps when used with a USB 3.1 host 1m USB 3.1 Micro B Cable / USB Micro B Hard Drive Cable / Micro USB to USB C Cable / USB 3.1 Type C to Micro B USB / 3 ft Micro USB Type C Cable / USB Type C Reversible Connector
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb C To Micro Usb Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb 3.1 Cable 10Gbps Micro Usb Cord USB31CUB1M
Startech Usb C To Micro Usb Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb 3.1 Cable 10Gbps Micro Usb Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
1m StarTech USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro-B Cable - 1m (3ft) USB31CUB1M
1m StarTech USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro-B Cable - 1m (3ft) USB31CUB1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
LEAD, USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 MICRO B, 1M - STARTECH USB31CUB1M
LEAD, USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 MICRO B, 1M - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT47808 LEAD USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 MICRO B 1M USB31CUB1M
RT47808 LEAD USB-C 10GB/S-USB3.1 MICRO B 1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gb/s) USB-C to USB 3.1 Micro B Plug Lead, 1m USB31CUB1M
STARTECH - USB 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gb/s) USB-C to USB 3.1 Micro B Plug Lead, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.51 / Unit
Product Details
USB 3.1 Type C to Micro-B connection cable
Cable length: 1 m
Connector 1: 24-pin USB-C male
Connector 2: 10-pin Micro-USB Type B male
Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbps
Product certifications: USB 3.1

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2VGAW
£15.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten UCE60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£15.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (4X90S91831)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MW
£15.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB1284D25
£15.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: £0.49
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel