StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
- 2 m long HDMI cable with Ethernet
- Supports 4K 60Hz resolution and HDR10
- Flexible TPE jacket and strain relief for frequent bending
- Compatible with various devices and HDMI versions
- Black, 34 AWG, EMI shielding
- Audio Return Channel, HDCP 2.2, CEC, BT2020 colorimetry
Price History
1M 3M
StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) Slim HDMI 2.0 Cable, Flexible Premium HDMI Cord with Ethernet, UHD 4K 60Hz HDR10, Durable Aramid Fiber Design with TPE Jacket RHDMM2MP
PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 WITH ETHERNET: HDMI cable supports 4K visuals and immersive audio, delivering 4K 60Hz (up to 4096x2160p), 18Gbps bandwidth, HDR10, ultra-wide aspect ratios, and 32-channel surround sound including Dolby Atmos and TrueHD ULTRA-DURABLE MATERIALS: HDMI cord with aramid fiber design provides extreme durability, increasing tensile strength so you can pull it through tight spaces and around extreme bends; Al-Mylar Foil with braid protects from EMI for reliable signal integrity NAVIGATE TIGHT SPACES WITH SLIM, FLEXIBLE DESIGN: TPE Jacket absorbs stress of frequent bends without damaging the cable; 34AWG Slim HDMI cable features a compact 4.7mm outer diameter for a clean, flexible fit in space-constrained environments CONNECT ACROSS SETUPS AT HOME, WORK, OR ON THE GO: Compatible with TVs, monitors, projectors, and soundbars; Works seamlessly with laptops, desktops, and streaming devices like Samsung, Sony, Dell, Apple TV, and more, HDMI 2.0 and previous HDMI versions THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Our HDMI cables are rigorously tested in our Innovation Lab to ensure consistent signal integrity, durable construction, and broad compatibility across AV environments; Backed by free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance

£15.41
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) Slim HDMI 2.0 Cable, Flexible Premium HDMI Cord with Ethernet, UHD 4K 60Hz HDR10, Durable Aramid Fiber Design with TPE Jacket RHDMM2MP
PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 WITH ETHERNET: HDMI cable supports 4K visuals and immersive audio, delivering 4K 60Hz (up to 4096x2160p), 18Gbps bandwidth, HDR10, ultra-wide aspect ratios, and 32-channel surround sound including Dolby Atmos and TrueHD ULTRA-DURABLE MATERIALS: HDMI cord with aramid fiber design provides extreme durability, increasing tensile strength so you can pull it through tight spaces and around extreme bends; Al-Mylar Foil with braid protects from EMI for reliable signal integrity NAVIGATE TIGHT SPACES WITH SLIM, FLEXIBLE DESIGN: TPE Jacket absorbs stress of frequent bends without damaging the cable; 34AWG Slim HDMI cable features a compact 4.7mm outer diameter for a clean, flexible fit in space-constrained environments CONNECT ACROSS SETUPS AT HOME, WORK, OR ON THE GO: Compatible with TVs, monitors, projectors, and soundbars; Works seamlessly with laptops, desktops, and streaming devices like Samsung, Sony, Dell, Apple TV, and more, HDMI 2.0 and previous HDMI versions THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Our HDMI cables are rigorously tested in our Innovation Lab to ensure consistent signal integrity, durable construction, and broad compatibility across AV environments; Backed by free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance

£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 1m Premium Slim HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz, HDR10 (RHDMM1MP) B082LHWV4B
HIGH PERFORMANCE CABLE: 3.3 ft (1 m) Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 with Ethernet, 4K 60Hz (up to 4096x2160p), 18Gbps bandwidth, HDR10 for high contrast ratio, Ultra wide aspect ratio, 32 Ch multi-stream audio (5.1/7.1/DD+/Dolby TrueHD/Atmos) 1536Hz sampling DURABLE: HDMI cable w/aramid fiber for high tensile strength & durability, Tested up to 10000+ bend cycles at 180° angle & 5000+ insertions, Al-Mylar Foil w/ Braid provides EMI shielding ensures signal integrity, Ideal for Commercial environments FLEXIBLE CABLE: Long lasting TPE jacket and strain relief absorbs stress of frequent bends protecting the core of the rugged UHD HDMI 34AWG cord, TPE is non-toxic, halogen free and RoHS certified for environmental sustainability APPLICATIONS: Ideal for home/office and travel, works with computer/laptop/desktop/workstation, Connect your TV/monitor/display/projector/soundbar, Samsung/Sony/Apple TV/Dell/LG, Compatible with HDMI 2.0 Ultra HD, 1080p Full HD and previous HDMI versions SPECS: 1 m (3.3 ft), Black, HDMI 2.0, HDMI Male to Male, 34 AWG, Reinforcement: Aramid Fiber, Jacket: TPE, EMI Shielding, Audio Return Channel (ARC), HDCP 2.2, CEC, BT.2020 colorimetry

£17.40
£21.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 3ft (1m) Slim HDMI Cable. Flexible Premium Certified HDMI RHDMM1MP
Slim High-Speed HDMI cable engineered for durability. performance. and tight-space installsThis High Speed HDMI® Slim Cable with Ethernet withstands the daily demands of connecting your HDMI devices. Tested to endure strenuous wear and tear. the rugged cable is a must-have for both business and consumer applications.Built for Daily UseThe Premium Certified Slim HDMI® 2.0 cable has aramid fiber reinforcement that braces it from the stress of frequent bends. This also lets the cable flex without over-stretching or damaging the core of the cable.Cable Key FeaturesAramid fiber adds strength and durability to the cableInsulated conductors reduce friction. provide more flexibilityEMI protection with aluminum-mylar foil with braided shieldingTPE cable jacket is more flexible than a standard PVC cable34AWG Slim HDMI cable with compact 4.5mm ODFlexible Strain ReliefThe cable is constructed to prevent the connector from separating from the jacket. The extra-long strain relief molding is tested to withstand over 10.000+ bend cycles at a 180° angle.Connector Key FeaturesHDMI gold plated connector with metal shield protects the circuit board from EMI and reinforces the connection pointStrain relief tested to tolerate over 10.000+ bend cycles at a 180° angleSupporting all HDMI 2.0 specifications. this HDMI® Premium Certified cable supports resolutions up to 4K 60Hz with a bandwidth of up to 18Gbps. The HDMI cable also supports HDR for higher contrast ratio and vivid colors providing an enriched and enjoyable viewing experience.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£17.53
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3ft (1m) Slim HDMI 2.0 Cable Flexible Premium Certified HDMI Cord with Ethernet UHD 4K 60Hz HDR10 Durable Aramid Fiber Design with TPE Jacket 232030
Durable HDMI Cable | Reinforced Aramid Fiber | EMI Protection | TPE Cable This 3 ft. (1 m) High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet withstands the daily demands of connecting your HDMI devices. Tested to endure strenuous wear and tear the rugged cable is a must-have for both business and consumer applications. Built for Daily Use The HDMI Premium Certified cable has aramid fiber reinforcement that braces it from the stress of frequent bends from hooking up your TV or monitor. This also lets the cord flex without over-stretching or damaging the core of the cable. Cable Key Features Aramid fiber adds strength and durability to the cable Insulated conductors reduce friction provide more flexibility EMI protection with aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding TPE cable jacket is more flexible than a standard PVC cable Flexible Strain Relief The high quality cable is constructed to prevent the connector from separating from the jacket. The extra-long strain relief molding is tested to withstand over 10000+ bend cycles at a 180 angle. Connector Key Features HDMI gold plated connector with metal shield protects the circuit board from EMI and reinforces the connection point Strain relief tested to tolerate over 10000+ bend cycles at a 180 angle Supporting all HDMI 2.0 specifications this HDMI Premium Certified adapter cable supports resolutions up to 4K 60Hz with a bandwidth of up to 18Gbps. The HDMI cable also supports HDR for higher contrast ratio and vivid colors providing an enriched and enjoyable viewing experience. RHDMM1MP is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Note: DuPont and Kevlar are trademarks or registered trademarks of E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company. The StarTech.com Advantage - PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 CABLE: Certified HDMI 2.0 with Ethernet w/18Gbps bandwidth; 4K 60Hz (3840x2160) HDR for high contrast ratio 21:9 cinema aspect ratio 3D 32 Ch. multi-stream audio w/1536Hz sampling - DURABLE: Ultra HD high speed HDMI cable w/Kevlar aramid fiber for high tensile (pull) strength for reliability durability; Tested to withstand 10000+ bend cycles at 180 angle 5000+ insertions - FLEXIBLE CABLE: TPE jacket absorbs stress of frequent bends protecting the core of the rugged UHD HDMI cord. TPE is non-toxic halogen free RoHS certified for environmental sustainability

£19.13
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) Slim HDMI Cable. Flexible Premium Certified HDMI RHDMM2MP
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£20.28
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cable - Premium High Speed HDMI Cable 2m
Features Connector 1 form factor Straight Connector 2 form factor Straight Maximum refresh rate 60 Hz Product colour Black Cable length 2 m...

£20.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) Slim HDMI 2.0 Cable Flexible Premium Certified HDMI Cord with Ethernet UHD 4K 60Hz HDR10 Durable Aramid Fiber Design with TPE Jacket 232031
Durable HDMI Cable | Reinforced Aramid Fiber | EMI Protection | TPE Cable This High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet withstands the daily demands of connecting your HDMI devices. Tested to endure strenuous wear and tear the rugged cable is a must-have for both business and consumer applications. Built for Daily Use The HDMI Premium Certified cable has aramid fiber reinforcement that braces it from the stress of frequent bends. This also lets the cable flex without over-stretching or damaging the core of the cable. Cable Key Features Aramid fiber adds strength and durability to the cable Insulated conductors reduce friction provide more flexibility EMI protection with aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding TPE cable jacket is more flexible than a standard PVC cable Flexible Strain Relief The cable is constructed to prevent the connector from separating from the jacket. The extra-long strain relief molding is tested to withstand over 10000+ bend cycles at a 180 angle. Connector Key Features HDMI gold plated connector with metal shield protects the circuit board from EMI and reinforces the connection point Strain relief tested to tolerate over 10000+ bend cycles at a 180 angle Supporting all HDMI 2.0 specifications this HDMI Premium Certified cable supports resolutions up to 4K 60Hz with a bandwidth of up to 18Gbps. The HDMI cable also supports HDR for higher contrast ratio and vivid colors providing an enriched and enjoyable viewing experience. RHDMM2MP is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Note: DuPont and Kevlar are trademarks or registered trademarks of E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company. The StarTech.com Advantage - PREMIUM HDMI 2.0 CABLE: Certified HDMI 2.0 with Ethernet w/18Gbps bandwidth; 4K 60Hz (3840x2160) HDR for high contrast ratio 21:9 cinema aspect ratio 3D 32 Ch. multi-stream audio w/1536Hz sampling - DURABLE: Ultra HD high speed HDMI cable w/Kevlar aramid fiber for high tensile (pull) strength for reliability durability; Tested to withstand 10000+ bend cycles at 180 angle 5000+ insertions - FLEXIBLE CABLE: TPE jacket absorbs stress of frequent bends protecting the core of the rugged UHD HDMI cord. TPE is non-toxic halogen free RoHS certified for environmental sustainability

£22.93
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cable - Premium High Speed HDMI Cable 1m
Features Connector 1 form factor Straight Connector 2 form factor Straight Product colour Black Cable length 1 m Connector 1 HDMI Type A (Standard)...

£24.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2 m long HDMI cable with Ethernet |
| Supports 4K 60Hz resolution and HDR10 |
| Flexible TPE jacket and strain relief for frequent bending |
| Compatible with various devices and HDMI versions |
| Black, 34 AWG, EMI shielding |
| Audio Return Channel, HDCP 2.2, CEC, BT2020 colorimetry |
Price History
1M 3M
StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products