Digitus DA-73102

Price History
• USB 2.0 repeater cable with 20 m length
• Extends the maximum cable length of USB cables by 20 m
• USB standard: USB 2.0 (backward compatible)
• Data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbps
• USB-A plug to USB-A socket
• Easy installation Plug & Play
• Active cable with signal regeneration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-73102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to female - 20 m - 480 Mbit/s - Plug & Play - Power supply via USB - Black B006E1RIBS
COMPATIBILITY: Supports USB 2.0 and is backwards compatible with USB 1.1 devices - ideal for use with various peripheral devices such as printers, scanners or print servers RANGE: With a length of 20 meters, the active repeater cable enables a stable and loss-free connection over long distances - perfect for home office and professional applications DATA TRANSMISSION: Transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps ensure reliable performance for devices such as USB hubs, VR headsets or external SSD drives PLUG & PLAY: Easy installation without drivers or additional software - simply plug in and ready to use, ideal for quick and uncomplicated use ROBUST & FLEXIBLE: Durable design with direct power supply via USB - no additional power source required, durable and ideal for mobile use
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB 2.0 Repeater 20m USB A USB A Male Female Black USB cable DA-73102
The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!USB 2.0 Repeater Cable, USB A male / A female Length 20m Expandsthe max. USB cable...
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB 2.0 Repeater Cable. 20m DA-73102
The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!- The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!- USB A male -> USB A female. cable length 20.0m- USB connection supports plug & playExpands the max. USB cable length permitted by additional 20m.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A fe DA-73102
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A fe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 repeater cable with 20 m length
Extends the maximum cable length of USB cables by 20 m
USB standard: USB 2.0 (backward compatible)
Data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbps
USB-A plug to USB-A socket
Easy installation Plug & Play
Active cable with signal regeneration

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-73102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-73101
£31.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-990920-020-S
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon ADE-TR
£33.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inline 76820R
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD2MBNL
£31.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31000SPTB
£32.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-73102
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel