Digitus DA-73101

Price History
• USB 2.0 repeater cable with 15 m length
• Active cable with signal regeneration
• Connector: 4-pin USB Type A male
• Plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A female
• USB / USB 2.0 product certifications
• Data transfer rate up to 480 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-73101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus USB 2.0 Repeater Cable. 15 m DA-73101
The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!- The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!- USB A male -> USB A female. cable length 15.0m- USB connection supports plug & playExpands the max. USB cable length by additional 15 m
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB 2.0 15m
Expands the max. USB cable length permitted by additional15m. - Supports USB low speed (1.5Mbps), full speed (12Mbps) and highspeed (480Mbps); -...
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A fe DA73101
DIGITUS Active USB 2.0 extension cable - Repeater cable - USB A male to USB A fe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 repeater cable with 15 m length
Active cable with signal regeneration
Connector: 4-pin USB Type A male
Plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A female
USB / USB 2.0 product certifications
Data transfer rate up to 480 Mbps

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DA-73101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-73102
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-990920-020-S
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3
£34.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD2MBNL
£31.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-73101
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel