RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
from £31.68to £51.732 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Multi-docking station for notebooks and PCs
• USB 3.0 Type-B to Type-A or Type-C
• 2x High Speed HDMI video interfaces
• 1x Gigabit LAN RJ45 port
• Includes 1x USB 3.0 as 5 V charging port for smartphone or tablet
• Length: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-DK1104-C USB Type-C 4 in 1 Video Adapter, HDMI/DisplayPort/ DVI-D/VGA
ICY BOX IB-DK1104-C USB Type-C 4 in 1 Video Adapter, HDMI/DisplayPort/ DVI-D/VGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic Adap ICY Box USB-C to HDMI, DP, VGA Gold DVI 5482723
ICY BOX IB-DK1104-C, 0.15 m, USB Type-C, DVI + VGA + DisplayPort + HDMI, Male, Female, Straight USB 3.2 C - DP, HDMI, DVI-D, VGA, 60 x 60 x 16 mm High-quality dimensions
prodImage
£51.73
£54.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Multi-docking station for notebooks and PCs
USB 3.0 Type-B to Type-A or Type-C
2x High Speed HDMI video interfaces
1x Gigabit LAN RJ45 port
Includes 1x USB 3.0 as 5 V charging port for smartphone or tablet
Length: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.45
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
£21.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
£49.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-M530
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGA
£31.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock RJ-45 to USB-A 3.0 (62616)
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
£31.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES USA
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel