Lenovo USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (4X90M44010)

Price History
• USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter
• Connections: HDMI, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (4X90M44010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 4X90M44010 USB graphics adapter Black
The Lenovo USB-C to HDMI adapter turns an available USB-C port into an HDMI 1.4-compliant output. with high-resolution video support and audio. The Lenovo USB-C to HDMI adapter can be used to mirror your primary display or to extend your display to double your workspace. requiring no extra drivers to be installed. Features: USB-C to HDMI conversion delivers high-quality video and audio through a single HDMI cable. from system to display. Lightweight. portable and sleek design to accompany your Lenovo system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X90M44010 USB-C to HDMI Adapter
Lenovo 4X90M44010 USB-C to HDMI Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
USB-CtoHDMIAdapter
prodImage
£58.37
£64.87
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: HDMI, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (4X90M44010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Twelve South AirFly Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (470-ABMZ)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Club 3D DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3 m (CAC-1060)
£34.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
£34.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S11
£35.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£34.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
£32.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MXTHQ15M
£35.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter (4X90M44010)
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel