Twelve South AirFly Pro

Manufacturer: Twelve South
Twelve South AirFly Pro
from £34.99to £87.9915 offersManufacturer: Twelve South
• Adapter
• Connects wireless Bluetooth headphones to any connected 3.5 mm jack
• Connections: USB-C charging port / 3.5 mm jack
• With charging cable and travel case
• Dimensions: W57 mm x D11 mm x H25.5 mm
• Weight: 16 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Twelve South AirFly Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TWELVE SOUTH Airfly Pro Bluetooth Audio Transmitter connect Headphone 121911
TWELVE SOUTH Airfly Pro Bluetooth Audio Transmitter connect Headphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£34.99
£37.79
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter 25+ Hours - White (12-1911) 121911
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter 25+ Hours - White (12-1911), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones – Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, White 12-1911
Wireless Freedom - Wirelessly transmit audio from in-flight entertainment, gym equipment, gaming devices, TVs, or any 3.5mm audio jack using the AirFly Pro. Enjoy your AirPods, earbuds, or wireless headphones without the hassle of cords. Extended Battery Life - With over 25 hours of battery life, the AirFly Pro ensures you won't run out of power even on the longest flights. Plus, it can be used while charging with the included cable, so you're never without your audio. Dual Functionality - The AirFly Pro not only transmits but also receives audio wirelessly. Perfect for connecting non-Bluetooth devices like wired speakers, soundbars, rental cars, and boat sound systems to your Bluetooth-enabled gaming devices, phones, or tablets. Long-Range Connectivity - Enjoy a 10m/33ft reach with the AirFly Pro, giving you the freedom to move around and relax while still maintaining a strong audio connection. High-Quality Audio - Featuring Bluetooth 5.0 and audio codecs such as aptX Low Latency, aptX, and SBC, the AirFly Pro delivers superior sound quality for an immersive listening experience.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones – Wireless Adapter for AirPods, Airplane, Car, Gym, Home, Use With Any 3.5 mm Audio Jack, Black 12-2010
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve south Bluetooth Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver for AirPods AirFly Pro Delux, White TW-TS-2305
This innovative wireless adapter lets you use your Bluetooth headphones or helmet in places where only a jack socket is available. With a battery...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane Black
AirFly Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery 121911
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£47.50
£51.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £47.50 / Unit
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery 121911
Twelve South AirFly Pro Bluetooth Transmitter - 25+ Hour Battery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£47.50
£51.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £47.50 / Unit
Twelve South AirFly Pro Wireless Audio transmitter (White, Brand New) 121911
AirFly Pro Wireless Audio transmitter (White, Brand New), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£49.99
£56.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Twelve South AirFly Pro Wireless Transmitter & Receiver – Black
Twelve South AirFly Pro Wireless Transmitter & Receiver – Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter - White (12-1911) 121911
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter - White (12-1911), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter - White (12-1911) 121911
Twelve South AirFly PRO Bluetooth Audio Transmitter - White (12-1911), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South Wireless transmitter receiver with audio sharing 121911
Wireless transmitter receiver with audio sharing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones 121911
Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Transmitter/Receiver for TV/Airplane to 2 Wireless Headphones, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connects wireless Bluetooth headphones to any connected 3.5 mm jack
Connections: USB-C charging port / 3.5 mm jack
With charging cable and travel case
Dimensions
W57 mm x D11 mm x H25.5 mm
Weight
16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Twelve South AirFly Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DPE-301GI
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£35.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
TRENDnet TUC-ETG
£30.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
£34.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70250-1
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£35.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-E250
£34.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0342
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Twelve South AirFly Pro
unq2005
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.80
buy.genuine
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South Official
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Twelve South Official
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel