Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
from £34.92to £52.194 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB hub
• Cable Length: 0.15 m
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W33 mm x D100 mm x H17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Multiport Thunderbolt 3/4 USB-C Hub 4 Ports 2 x USB-A, USB-C, LAN Netowrk 00200108
Hama Multiport Thunderbolt 3/4 USB-C Hub 4 Ports 2 x USB-A, USB-C, LAN Netowrk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
HAMA USB-C Hub Multiport Adapter (00200108) B08YS1KWM8
00200108
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HAMA - USB-C Multiport Hub & LAN Adaptor, USB-C to 2x USB-A USB-C RJ45 00200108
HAMA - USB-C Multiport Hub & LAN Adaptor, USB-C to 2x USB-A USB-C RJ45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.22 / Unit
More offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Hub & LAN Adaptor, USB-C to 2x USB-A USB-C RJ45 - 00200108 200108.00
USB-C Multiport Hub & LAN Adaptor, USB-C to 2x USB-A USB-C RJ45 - 00200108, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
0.15 m
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
W33 mm x D100 mm x H17 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports
3x

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 5 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£18.75
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 1 Prices
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Twelve South AirFly Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
D-Link DUB-E250
£34.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink CPV0039
£36.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70250-1
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£35.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88881
£31.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0342
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MXTHQ15M
£39.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
directcal
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.22 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel