Equip 605719

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 605719
from £40.231 offerManufacturer: Equip
• Patch cable
• Cable length: 20 m
• Pairs individually shielded
• 600 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 605719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Digital Data Equip Patch Cable C7 S/FTP PIMF LSOH 20.0 m White ‎605719
Equip Patch Cable C7 S/FTP PIMF LSOH 20.0 m White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable length: 20 m
Pairs individually shielded
600 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 605719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 332712
£44.25
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 118856
£47.89
Equip 118856Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.68
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605716
£23.12
Equip 605716Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332703
£26.78
Equip 332703Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133433
£15.96
Equip 133433Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB2321X
£40.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£40.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S2H
£40.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDPVGDVHDMDP
£40.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2.0 m (MD861ZM/A)
£42.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2VGAPRO2
£40.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Connect 7 IPS USB Hub (AK-HB-21BKCM)
£40.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S11
£38.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip 605719
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel