Conceptronic USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.0-Hub (HUBBIES07B)

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
Conceptronic USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.0-Hub (HUBBIES07B)
from £18.191 offerManufacturer: Conceptronic
• USB hub
• Ports: 4 x USB 3.0 output Type A; 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type C
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C; USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• USB 3.2 ports: 4x
• Weight: 41 g
• Dimensions: W87.5 mm x D23.4 mm x H16.5 mm
• USB 2.0 ports: 0x
• Memory card slot: No memory card slot
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£18.19
Shipping: £14.10

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic HUBBIES07B/ 4-Port USB 3.0 Aluminium Hub 3.1/C-/ 4x3.0/ Black
Add 4 USB 3.0 ports to your USB Type-C devices. USB SuperSpeed ​​5Gbps. Aluminum housing for heat dissipation
prodImage
£18.19
£32.29
Shipping: £14.10
with shipping: £14.10
Product Details
USB hub
Ports: 4 x USB 3.0 output Type A; 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type C
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C; USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
USB 3.2 ports: 4x
Weight: 41 g
Dimensions: W87.5 mm x D23.4 mm x H16.5 mm
USB 2.0 ports: 0x
Memory card slot: No memory card slot

Similar Priced Products

HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (H4F02AA)
£18.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
£18.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC1M
£16.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
LogiLink CV0055
£18.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGA
£18.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conceptronic USB-C-to-4-Port-USB-3.0-Hub (HUBBIES07B)
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: £14.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel