Belkin USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m (CAA004bt2MWH)
- Braided Lightning/USB-C Cable for iPhone
- Charges iPhone 8 or newer from 0 to 50% in 30 minutes (with 18W USB-PD charger)
- Compatible with iPhone 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max, XS, XS Max, XR, X, 8, 8 Plus
- Nylon sheath has withstood over 10,000 bends
- Cable length: 2 m
- Connector 1: Lightning, Connector 2: USB-C
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m (CAA004bt2MWH)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£18.61
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA004BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEEDEnjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an 18W USB-PD Charger. our MFi-certified cables can fast charge your iPhone 8 or later zero to 50% in 30 minutes.* Plus. they meet Apple’s rigorous standards. so no matter which length you need. you can rest assured that it will work whether you are charging your iPhone or syncing music and photos on your iPad.TESTED FOR ADDED DURABILITYMade with an enhanced braided nylon exterior. you can feel confident knowing these cables won’t break. Tested to survive 10.000+ bends.** they’re designed to last. resisting fraying and internal damage no matter how many times you plug and unplug them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£19.19
Shipping: Free
Belkin 2 x Next to Me Compatible Crib Fitted Sheets (85 x 51 cm) | Ultra Soft Brushed Microfibre Oeko-tex
Brand: Hajran Linen Color: White Features: ?

£19.78
£22.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Belkin Braided USB-C to Lightning Cable (iPhone Fast Charging Cable for iPhone 14, 13, 12 or earlier) Boost Charge MFi-Certified iPhone USB-C Cable (2m, White) B085582852
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Braided USB-C to Lightning Cable (iPhone Fast Charging Cable for iPhone 14, 13, 12 or earlier) Boost Charge MFi-Certified iPhone USB-C Cable (2m, White) 1Z-Z251-D8I2
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Braided USB-C to Lightning Cable (iPhone Fast Charging Cable for iPhone 14, 13, 12 or earlier) Boost Charge MFi-Certified iPhone USB-C Cable (2m, White) 1Z-Z251-D8I2
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin 2m USB C to Lightning Braided Cable - White 9458471
The only fast charging cable you'll need. Enjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an 18W USB-PD Charger, our MFi-certified cables can fast charge your iPhone 8 or later zero to 50% in 30 minutes. Plus, they meet Apple's rigorous standards, so no matter which length you need, you can rest assured that it will work whether you are charging your iPhone or syncing music and photos on your iPad. Tested to withstand 10,000+ bends for ultimate longevity. 2m cable. Connection purpose: Charging. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788446.
3 to 5 day

£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BELKIN Braided USB Type-C to Lightning Cable - 2 m, White, White 10221575
Charge and sync your Apple devices using the USB-C port of your laptop or MacBook with the Belkin CAA004bt2MWH Lightning to USB Type-C Cable.Supporting fast charging, you can get your iPhone back up to full power in less time.The cable is nylon braided for extra durability and pleasant touch.
"1 to 3 days"

£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Belkin CAA004BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White 249429
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEED Enjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an 18W USB-PD Charger our MFi-certified cables can fast charge your iPhone 8 or later zero to 50% in 30 minutes.* Plus they meet Apples rigorous standards so no matter which length you need you can rest assured that it will work whether you are charging your iPhone or syncing music and photos on your iPad. TESTED FOR ADDED DURABILITY Made with an enhanced braided nylon exterior you can feel confident knowing these cables wont break. Tested to survive 10000+ bends** theyre designed to last resisting fraying and internal damage no matter how many times you plug and unplug them.

£23.94
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEED Enjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an...

£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Braided Lightning/USB-C Cable for iPhone |
| Charges iPhone 8 or newer from 0 to 50% in 30 minutes (with 18W USB-PD charger) |
| Compatible with iPhone 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max, XS, XS Max, XR, X, 8, 8 Plus |
| Nylon sheath has withstood over 10,000 bends |
| Cable length: 2 m |
| Connector 1: Lightning, Connector 2: USB-C |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m (CAA004bt2MWH)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products