MediaRange USB Type-C to USB 3.0 Hub (MRCS508)
- USB hub
- Connections: USB-C 3.0, 4 x USB-A 3.0
- Transfer rate: Up to 5 Gbit/s
- Dimensions: W99 mm x D31 mm x H9 mm
- Weight: 30 g
Price History
1M 3M
MediaRange USB Type-C to USB 3.0 Hub (MRCS508)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£18.61
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MEDIARANGE USB Type-CTM to USB 3.0 Distributor 1:4 Bus-Powered Black HJ8U
MEDIARANGE USB Type-CTM to USB 3.0 Distributor 1:4 Bus-Powered Black - Connection: USB Type-C cable (approx. 10 cm) - Also suitable for connecting...

£19.23
Shipping: Free
MediaRange USB Type-C™ to USB 3.0 Splitter 1:4, Bus-Powered, Black TKSMR_MRCS508_Splitter_USB_3.0_BLACK_1
Multiport hub Premium quality Easy to use

£21.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Connections: USB-C 3.0, 4 x USB-A 3.0 |
| Transfer rate: Up to 5 Gbit/s |
| W99 mm x D31 mm x H9 mm |
| 30 g |
Price History
1M 3M
MediaRange USB Type-C to USB 3.0 Hub (MRCS508)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products