RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3

Price History
• 4x USB 3.0 ports up to 5 Gbps
• LED indicator
• Built-in USB 3.0 cable length 40 cm
• HotSwap and Plug & Play
• Dimensions (LxWxH): 95x29x21 mm
• Weight: 68 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-HUB1409-U3 4-Way USB Hub (Type-A Connection) with 4 x USB 3.0 (Type-A) Ports black IB-HUB1409-U3 4x USB 3.0 (Type-A)
Product description: plastic model to assemble Minimum age: 14 years Model Number: IB-HUB1409-U3 Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Icy-Box ICY BOX IB-HUB1409-U3 4-Way USB Hub (Type-A Connection) with 4 x USB 3.0 (Type-A) Ports black IB-HUB1409-U3 4x USB 3.0 (Type-A) HJ8U
ICY BOX IB-HUB1409-U3 4-Way USB Hub (Type-A Connection) with 4 x USB 3.0 (Type-A) Ports black IB-HUB1409-U3 4x USB 3.0 (Type-A) - Product...
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4x USB 3.0 ports up to 5 Gbps
LED indicator
Built-in USB 3.0 cable length 40 cm
HotSwap and Plug & Play
Dimensions (LxWxH): 95x29x21 mm
Weight: 68 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£71.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70840
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70461
£20.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KADAP
£20.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ7M
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£20.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA2
£21.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DUB-1312
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel