Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
HomePlug Adapter
- Data rate: 14 Mbps
- 56-bit DES link
- Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X
Price History
1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
70 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming Office
Full - scenario High - speed Connectivity: This ethernet switch has 5 RJ45 network ports support auto-negotiation for speeds of 10/100/1000/2500Mbps,

£37.93
Shipping: Free
24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch Rackmount or Wall Mount RJ45 Ethernet Patch
24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch Rackmount or Wall Mount RJ45 Ethernet Patch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Patch Panels

£43.99
Shipping: Free
6 Port 2.5G Umanaged Ethernet Switch, 4 x 2.5G Base-T Ports, 2 x 10G SFP, Compatible with 100/1000/2500Mbps, Metal Fanless, Desktop/Wall Mount YuanLey
...

£44.82
Shipping: Free
Zyxel 8-Port PoE Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch | 8 x PoE+ 60W | Plug & Play | Sturdy Metal Case | Shielded Ports | Desktop or Wall-Mount | Fanless | Ethernet Splitter | GS1008HP B07N8VYXXC
POE+ POWER FOR 8 DEVICES: All 8 ports support IEEE 802.3at PoE+, delivering up to 30W per port within a 60W total shared budget to run IP cameras, wireless APs, and VoIP phones GIGABIT PERFORMANCE ON ALL 8 PORTS: Every port runs at 1000 Mbps with a 16 Gbps switching capacity and up to 2,000 Mbps of dedicated bandwidth per port for fast, reliable throughput PLUG-AND-PLAY SETUP: No software, no configuration needed. Connect your devices and the switch works immediately with auto-MDI/MDIX on all ports and automatic PoE device detection REAL-TIME POE BUDGET MONITORING: The PoE MAX LED indicator turns orange when total PoE draw reaches 50W, giving you a clear visual warning before the 60W shared budget limit is reached FANLESS SILENT OPERATION WITH ENERGY SAVING: Completely fanless design with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet reduces power draw automatically during low-traffic periods for quiet use

£49.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Unmanaged 2.5G Switch - 5 Port Gigabit Switch - 2.5GBASE-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Splitter - Din Rail or Wall Mount - Multi-Gigabit - Auto-MDIX - 9K Jumbo 307044
2.5G switch | Multi-Gigabit | 5 port | Unmanaged | Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a cabling | Wall mount kit | K-slot The unmanaged network switch offers five multi-speed Ethernet ports (10/100/1000/2500 Mbps) in a compact and durable all-metal casing while remaining silent and energy-efficient (IEEE 802.3az). The network switch is the ideal solution to dramatically speed up your network to support 2.5GBASE-T and being an unmanaged switch you can set it up in no time. Enhance your network This network switch allows you to use existing Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a cabling to increase the bandwidth to 2.5 Gbps ideal for large file transfers streaming network sharing/storage or other bandwidth-intensive applications. Auto-negotiation detects the highest supported speeds on your devices for maximum performance and compatibility. You can also use it in combination with Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) wireless access points to expand your network range bandwidth and accessibility. Secure and versatile The 2.5G switch offers a security K-slot for more permanent and secure setups (cable not included). The unintrusive design and small dimensions (6.1x4.7x1.1 inch / 155x120x30 mm) make it easily adaptable to any deployment and has clear diagnostic LEDs that show the status of the devices at a glance. Additional features such as 9K jumbo frames full-duplex 16K MAC address table QoS IEEE 802.1p and wall mounting kit give you the flexibility to use it in a multitude of scenarios. The DS52000 is backed for 2-years by StarTech.com including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance. The StarTech.com Advantage

£50.61
Shipping: Free
Tenda 16-Port Gigabit Network Switch Unmanged Ethernet Switch (Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop/Wall/Rack Mount, 6kV Lightning Protection, Steel Case, Schwarz) (TEG1016D) B09M2R8JF6
【Expand Your Network】16-port Gigabit switch supports MAC address self-learning, auto MDI / MDIX and auto-negotiation; up to 1000 Mbps transfer rate, 10 times faster than Fast Ethernet; up to 2000 Mbps transfer rate in full duplex mode 【First Choice for Survilliance】Each port of the Ethernet switch has an indicator light, which can be used to judge the working status of the network through color and flashing 【Plug and Play】Just plug and play to expand your network, no configuration required 【Versatile Mounting Options】The 16 ports network switch supports desktop, wall mount or rack mount, you can put it in the right place according to your usage 【Silent Operation】The 16-port Ethernet splitter features a fanless design, perfect for noise-sensitive environments 【6kV Lightning Protection】The Gigabit switch features built-in 6kV lightning protection on all Ethernet ports and supports over-temperature, over-voltage and over-current protection

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Eurowagens For Gen2 Wall Bracket Ethernet Adapter Mount Brackets
For Gen2 Wall Bracket Ethernet Adapter Mount Brackets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking

£53.90
Shipping: Free
Cisco Wall Mount Kit for IP Phone 7821 and 7841 Includes Screws Anchors Phone Bracket Wall Bracket and 6-inch Ethernet Cable 1-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CP-7800-WMK=) Black IP Phone 7821 7841 7861 China 171.4 mm 170.9 mm 27.9 mm 51447
The Cisco Wall Mount Kit for IP Phone 7821 and 7841 allows the office phone to be conveniently affixed to the wall in common areas such as lobbies cafeterias and conference centres. This phone wall mount kit is designed for installation in drywall. To attach the wall mount kit to concrete brick or other hard surfaces the appropriate screws and anchors must be obtained separately.

£73.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
YuLinca 5 Port Industrial DIN-Rail Switch, 4 Ports and 1 Uplink, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail & Wall Mount Included, Unmanaged IP30 Industrial
YuLinca 5 Port Industrial DIN-Rail Switch, 4 Ports and 1 Uplink, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, DIN Rail & Wall Mount Included, Unmanaged IP30...

£50.86
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (GS308E) - Desktop or Wall Mount, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Silent Operation

£50.86
Shipping: Free
unbrand for Starlink V2 Ethernet Network Adapter 1200Mbps Transmission Space Saving with 3.3ft Cable Length Wall Mount Bracket
1ãÂÂFor Starlink Adapter: High speed 1200Mbps transmission rate reduces network congestion and latency, solving network shortage and weak WiFi...

£51.69
Shipping: Free
NICGIGA 6 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 4 x 2.5G Base-T Ports, 2 x 10G SFP+, Compatible with 100/1000/2500Mbps, Metal Fanless, Desktop/Wall Mount NICG
6 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 4 x 2.5G Base-T Ports, 2 x 10G SFP+, Compatible with 100/1000/2500Mbps, Metal Fanless, Desktop/Wall Mount...

£52.93
£56.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tenda 8-Port 2.5G Network Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Plug and Play, Fanless Metal Design, Desktop & Wall Mount, for Gaming, NAS, Server, WiFi 6/7 AP (SM108) B09M23Y8Q4
【8 × 2.5G Multi-Gigabit Ports】Equipped with 8 × 2.5Gbps RJ45 ports and a 40Gbps switching capacity, this switch delivers ultra-fast, stable networking for NAS, servers, WiFi 6/7 access points, WiFi 6/7 routers, gaming PCs, PCIe network adapters, and more. 【Plug and Play】No software installation or configuration required. Simply connect your devices and enjoy high-speed networking instantly, making it ideal for both beginners and experienced users. 【Silent Fanless Design】The fanless metal design ensures whisper-quiet operation, making it perfect for homes, offices, studios, and other noise-sensitive environments. 【Energy Efficient & Reliable Performance】Powered by a high-performance chipset with intelligent traffic management, this switch delivers stable, reliable network performance while reducing power consumption. 【Efficient Heat Dissipation】Ventilation openings on three sides provide excellent airflow for efficient heat dissipation, helping maintain optimal performance and extend the lifespan of the device. 【Works with Existing Cat5e Cables】Instantly upgrade your network to 2.5Gbps using your existing Cat5e Ethernet cables, eliminating the need for expensive Cat6 rewiring and reducing upgrade costs.

£52.99
Shipping: Free
MERCUSYS MS116GS 16-Port Gigabit Network Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Plug & Play, Metal Housing, Fanless Silent Design, Desktop & Wall Mount, Home & Office B0H7XWBD5S
𝟭𝟲 𝗚𝗶𝗴𝗮𝗯𝗶𝘁 𝗘𝘁𝗵𝗲𝗿𝗻𝗲𝘁 𝗣𝗼𝗿𝘁𝘀: Fast and reliable wired connections for PCs, laptops, routers, NAS devices, IP cameras, smart TVs, and game consoles in home or office networks 𝗣𝗹𝘂𝗴 & 𝗣𝗹𝗮𝘆 𝗦𝗶𝗺𝗽𝗹𝗶𝗰𝗶𝘁𝘆: Auto-negotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX enable instant deployment with no configuration required, allowing you to expand your network in minutes. 𝗥𝗲𝗹𝗶𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲 & 𝗦𝗶𝗹𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: The fanless metal housing improves heat dissipation and ensures stable, quiet operation, making it suitable for offices, meeting rooms, and home environments. 𝗜𝘀𝗼𝗹𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 𝗠𝗼𝗱𝗲: Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance. 𝗟𝗼𝗼𝗽 𝗣𝗿𝗲𝘃𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Monitor and address loop-related issues within your network structure to prevent disruptions caused by looping 𝗕𝘂𝗶𝗹𝘁 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗘𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘆𝗱𝗮𝘆 𝗡𝗲𝘁𝘄𝗼𝗿𝗸𝗶𝗻𝗴: Supports smooth file transfers, 4K streaming, online gaming, video conferencing, and IP surveillance, providing dependable Gigabit performance for everyday wired networking.

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Space-Saving Wall Mount Ethernet Adapter Holder Cable Management Solution Sturdy Build Versatile Use Durable Build for Starlink Internet Installation
This Wall-Mounted Ethernet Adapter Holder and Cable Caddy is a game-changer for anyone looking to streamline their Starlink setup. It combines...

£55.18
Shipping: Free
Durable Build Cable Management Solution Wall Mount Ethernet Adapter Holder Modern Appearance Adjustable Length for Starlink Network Accessories
Say goodbye to tangled wires and scattered adapters with this durable and stylish wall-mounted cable organizer for your Starlink system. Featuring a...

£55.18
Shipping: Free
MokerLink 5 Port Industrial Din Rail Network Switch, 4 Ports and 1 Uplink, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, Metal Mini Size, DIN-Rail & Wall Mount Included
MokerLink 5 Port Industrial Din Rail Network Switch, 4 Ports and 1 Uplink, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, Metal Mini Size, DIN-Rail & Wall Mount...

£55.46
Shipping: Free
Binardat Outdoor Gigabit PoE Passthrough Switch, 1 PoE in 4 PoE Out Extender, IEEE802.3af/at/bt PoE Powered 90W, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, Wall Mount
Outdoor Gigabit PoE Passthrough Switch, 1 PoE in 4 PoE Out Extender, IEEE802.3af/at/bt PoE Powered 90W, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, Wall Mount...

£56.21
Shipping: Free
MokerLink 5 Port PoE Industrial Din Rail Switch, 4 Ports PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at, 1 Uplink, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet, Metal DIN-Rail & Wall Mount

£58.53
Shipping: Free
K32C Multifunctional Ethernet Cable Hanger Easy Installation Wall Mount Bracket Display Shelf for Tidy Wire Arrangement
High-concerned chemical : None Package : No Cable Type : CAT 5 Model Number : K32C13AC806618 Certification : None Origin : Mainland China ...

£58.72
£62.71
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Zyxel 24 Port Network Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch | 24x GbE Ports | Switchable DIP | Fanless | Wall and Rack Mount Kits Included | GS1100-24ES B0GR68M34D
INSTANT GIGABIT ON ALL 24 PORTS: Wire-speed 1 Gbps performance across all ports with 48 Gbps non-blocking switching capacity and a forwarding rate of 35.7 Mpps, no bottlenecks DIP SWITCH CONTROL IN SECONDS: Three physical switches toggle loop prevention, IEEE 802.3az energy saving and port LED on/off without any software, browser or login required at all ULTRA-SLIM WITH WALL MOUNT INCLUDED: the slim chassis fits desks and tight server cabinets and ships with a power cord, and both wall mount and rack mounting kits included FANLESS AND COMPLETELY SILENT: No moving parts and 0 dBA acoustic noise make the GS1100-24ES ideal for quiet offices, open workspaces and any environment sensitive to fan noise SCALE TO 24 DEVICES WITHOUT COMPLEXITY: Connect up to 24 Gigabit devices with simple plug-and-play setup - ideal for growing small offices needing more ports without managed switch overhead

£59.90
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 4 x PoE+ @ 85W | Desktop or Wall Mount B0DBRG1HML
5 Gigabit Ethernet ports 4 PoE+ ports with 83W total power budget Simple plug-and-play setup with no software to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or wall mount placement

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Mount Ethernet Cable Caddy 150ft ABS for Starlink Adapter
Wall Mounted for Starlink Ethernet Cable Caddy for 150ft Gen 3 Cable Ethernet Adapter Item Type: for Starlink Ethernet Cable Caddy Material: ABS...

£61.92
Shipping: Free
NICGIGA 8 Port 2.5G Ethernet Switch with 10G SFP Uplink, Unmanaged 2.5Gb Network Switch, Plug & Play, Desktop/Wall-Mount, Fanless Metal Design.
NICGIGA8Port2.5GEthernetSwitchwith10GSFPUplink,Unmanaged2.5GbNetworkSwitch,Plug&Play,Desktop/Wall-Mount,FanlessMetalDesign. Brand:NICGIGA...

£62.08
Shipping: Free
YuanLey 7 Port 2.5G Umanaged Ethernet Switch, 5 x 2.5G Base-T Ports, 2 x 10G SFP, Compatible with 100/1000/2500Mbps, Metal Fanless, Desktop/Wall Mount YuanLe
7 Port 2.5G Umanaged Ethernet Switch, 5 x 2.5G Base-T Ports, 2 x 10G SFP, Compatible with 100/1000/2500Mbps, Metal Fanless, Desktop/Wall Mount...

£63.21
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming Office
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming...

£63.22
£67.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming Office

£63.22
Shipping: Free
PoE Extender For Gigabit Ethernet, Auto-Sensing Technology, Supports Easy Assembly And Wall Mount Installation, Extend Network Signals Up To400M
Revolutionize your network infrastructure with our PoE Extender designed for seamless integration with Gigabit Ethernet networks. Equipped with...

£63.49
Shipping: Free
MokerLink 6 Port Industrial Din Rail Switch, 4 x 100/1000Mbps Ports, 1 Gigabit Uplink, 1 SFP, Metal DIN-Rail & Wall Mount Ethernet Switch

£64.66
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP225 Access Point, AC1350 WiFi Dual Band Wireless Access Points, Gigabit Ethernet Port Support 802.3af/Passive PoE, Omada Mesh, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Free Controller Software B01LRQW0GM
【Fast Dual-Band Wi-Fi with MU-MIMO】Outfitted with the 802.11ac Wave 2 MU-MIMO technology, the EAP225 easily delivers dual-band Wi-Fi speeds of up to 1350 Mbps to multiple devices at the same time (450 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 867 Mbps on 5 GHz) 【PoE Support】EAP225 supports both 802.3af/at PoE and Passive PoE power supply, which can be either powered by a PoE switch or the provided PoE adapter, making deployment effortless and flexible. 【Centralized Management】 Cloud access and Omada app for convenient and easy management. 【Secure Guest Network】 Along with multiple authentication options (SMS/Facebook Wi-Fi/ Voucher, etc.) and abundant wireless security technologies. Support multiple SSIDs (up to 16 SSIDs, 8 for each band) 【Advanced Wireless Tech】Optimize network performance with MU-MIMO, Band Steering, Airtime Fairness and Beamforming technologies. 【Seamless Roaming】Even video streams and voice calls are unaffected as users move between locations. 【Local Technical Support】Contact TP-Link UK by hotline or email to get free technical support . Contact Information can be found at TP-Link's website at Support Section.

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
HomePlug Adapter
- Data rate: 14 Mbps
- 56-bit DES link
- Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X
Price History
1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products