Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount

Price History
HomePlug Adapter - Data rate: 14 Mbps - 56-bit DES link - Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming Office
Full - scenario High - speed Connectivity: This ethernet switch has 5 RJ45 network ports support auto-negotiation for speeds of 10/100/1000/2500Mbps,
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 2.5Gbps Network Switch,5 Ports Unmanaged Ethernet Splitter Hub Plug & Play, Fanless, Desktop Wall-Mount, Lifetime Protection for Gaming Office
Full - scenario High - speed Connectivity: This ethernet switch has 5 RJ45 network ports support auto-negotiation for speeds of 10/100/1000/2500Mbps,
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 16 Port Gigabit Switch (GS116) | Unmanaged Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | Desktop or Wall Mount B0007SQEPK
Moves very large files instantly across your network. 10 x faster than standard Fast Ethernet (10/100). Full duplex, providing up to 2000 Mbps on each port. Auto-sensing on each port detects at the best network speed (10, 100 or 1000). Auto Uplink technology auto adjusts for different types of Ethernet cable.
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Labgear WiFi 6 In-Wall Access Point AX3000 3000Mbps, Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz Wall Plate WiFi, PoE Powered Gigabit Ethernet Wall Mount Access Point 86mm, Cloud Managed for Home, Hotel and Office B0GSGBXN19
✔️ ULTRA FAST WIFI 6 AX3000 PERFORMANCE: Deliver powerful wireless connectivity with the Labgear WiFi 6 in-wall access point providing combined speeds up to 3000Mbps. Dual band 2.4GHz and 5GHz connectivity supports multiple devices simultaneously while maintaining fast, stable and efficient wireless performance. ✔️ FLUSH 86MM WALL PLATE INSTALLATION: Designed to fit standard 86mm wall boxes, the Labgear in-wall access point provides a clean and discreet installation. The flush wall plate design blends seamlessly into modern interiors while delivering strong and reliable WiFi coverage. ✔️ POE POWERED SIMPLE INSTALLATION: The Labgear wall mount access point supports Power over Ethernet (802.3af) allowing both power and network connectivity through a single cable. This simplifies installation and reduces the need for additional power outlets. ✔️ DUAL BAND HIGH PERFORMANCE WIFI: Featuring dual band wireless technology, the Labgear access point delivers up to 574Mbps on 2.4GHz and up to 2402Mbps on 5GHz. This ensures stable connections, reduced congestion and improved performance for high density environments. ✔️ CLOUD MANAGED PROFESSIONAL NETWORKING: Manage and monitor the Labgear access point using web GUI, controller management or Labgear Grid cloud platform. Supports multiple SSID networks, VLAN configuration and advanced wireless security for professional installations.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Goalake 16-Port Gigabit Switch,Easy Smart Managed,Plug & Play,Desktop/Wall-Mount,Sturdy Metal,Home Network Hub,Office Ethernet Splitter,Silent
16-Port Gigabit Switch,Easy Smart Managed,Plug & Play,Desktop/Wall-Mount,Sturdy Metal,Home Network Hub,Office Ethernet Splitter,Silent...
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch, GS305P, with 4 x PoE+, 63W, Desktop or Wall Mount GS305P-300EUS
Features 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, poe switch 4 ports 4 PoE+ ports with 63W total power budget Simple plug-and-play setup with no software to...
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch DIN Rail Wall Mount RJ45
1、Support Cascading: 8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet switch has 2 SFP optical ports, supports cascading, saving optical cable resources. 2、8 Ports:...
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch DIN Rail Wall Mount RJ45
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
Tenda I27 WiFi 6 AX3000 Dual Band Access Point, Supports 802.3at PoE/DC, 1 Gigabit PoE/Ethernet Port, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Seamless Roaming, MU-MIMO, WPA3 Security, Power Adapter Included B09M2GRB24
WiFi Speed 6 AX3000 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5 GHz, total Wi-Fi speeds up to 2976 Mbps 160MHz Large Bandwidth With a new generation of WiFi 6 technology, it supports 160MHz large bandwidth with simultaneous wireless speed of up to 3000Mbps, doubling the transmission performance compared to 80MHz bandwidth Compact Design The compact design of Ø176*43.5mm ensures easy installation and saves space. Its sleek appearance makes the hotspot perfect for any modern office, hotel, cafe, and home 400㎡ Wi-Fi Coverage The independent signal booster and built-in 4dBi high-gain antennas ensure better Wi-Fi signal penetration and better coverage up to 400㎡ PoE and DC Power Supply The PoE access point can be powered by a PoE switch or the included power supply, making the deployment flexible
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) - with 4 x PoE+ @ 63W - Desktop or Wall Mount
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
FGB 10Gbps Cat6A Patch Panel, 24-Port RJ45 Ethernet Patch Panel for 19" Rackmount or Wall Mount, 1U Network Panel for Gigabit Networks
This item is fgb 10gbps cat6a patch panel, 24-port rj45 ethernet patch panel for 19" rackmount or wall mount, 1u network panel for gigabit...
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Labgear WiFi 6 In-Wall Access Point AX3000 3000Mbps Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz Wall Plate WiFi with 4 Gigabit LAN Ports PoE Powered Ethernet Wall Mount 86mm Access Point Cloud Managed for Home Hotel Office B0GSG66K58
✔️ ULTRA FAST WIFI 6 AX3000 PERFORMANCE: Deliver high speed wireless connectivity with the Labgear WiFi 6 in-wall access point providing combined speeds up to 3000Mbps. Dual band 2.4GHz and 5GHz wireless technology supports multiple devices while maintaining fast, stable and efficient performance. ✔️ FOUR GIGABIT LAN PORTS FOR WIRED DEVICES: The Labgear in-wall access point includes four Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports allowing TVs, computers, gaming consoles and other wired devices to connect directly through the wall plate for reliable high speed network access. ✔️ FLUSH 86MM WALL PLATE INSTALLATION: Designed to fit standard 86mm wall back boxes, the Labgear wall plate access point provides a clean and discreet installation. Ideal for hotels, apartments, offices and residential environments where hidden networking equipment is preferred. ✔️ POE POWERED SIMPLE INSTALLATION: The Labgear wall mount access point supports 802.3af Power over Ethernet allowing both power and data through a single cable. This simplifies installation and removes the need for additional power outlets. ✔️ CLOUD MANAGED PROFESSIONAL NETWORKING: Manage and monitor the Labgear access point using web GUI, controller management or Labgear Grid cloud platform. Supports multiple SSID networks, VLAN configuration and advanced wireless security for professional installations.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
WIWAV WDH-5ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail/Wall-Mount(Fanless,-30?~75?)
WIWAV WDH-5ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN...
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
D-Link DAP-X3060 Nuclias Connect AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band PoE Access Point, 2.5G Ethernet, MU-MIMO, WPA3, Fast Roaming, Wall/Ceiling-Mount, Free Central Management SY_DAP-X3060
Next-generation 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 technology with combined wireless speeds of up to 3,000 Mbps with 160 MHz channel support to deliver a reliable wireless connection at unparalleled combined speeds and latest WPA3 wireless encryption. Strong security and authentication features including Wireless LAN segmentation, VLAN support and captive portal with industry-standard authentication. Strong security and authentication features including Wireless LAN segmentation, VLAN support and captive portal with WPA3-Personal Wi-Fi security. Multiple operational modes allow the DAP-X3060 to function as an access point, a Wireless Distribution System (WDS), a WDS with access point, or a wireless client. Centrally manage up to 1,500 APs with Nuclias Connect with fast roaming support, complete with a multi-tenant structure that provides multi-layer management authority.
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
D-Link DAP-X3060 Nuclias Connect AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band PoE Access Point, 2.5G Ethernet, MU-MIMO, WPA3, Fast Roaming, Wall/Ceiling-Mount, Free Central Management DAP-X3060>>D-Link
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
NICGIGA 8 Port 2.5G Ethernet Switch with 10G SFP Uplink, Unmanaged 2.5Gb Network Switch, Plug & Play, Desktop/Wall-Mount, Fanless Metal Design.
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308LP) - Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch - with 8 x PoE+ @ 60 W Upgradeable - Desktop, Wall Mount or Rackmount
NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308LP) - Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch - with 8 x PoE+ @ 60 W Upgradeable - Desktop, Wall Mount or...
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS105NA) - Desktop or Wall Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
5 Gigabit Ethernet ports Simple plug-and-play setup with no to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or wall mount placement Lifetime...
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch GS305PP - Ethernet Splitter - Ethernet Switch - Ethernet Hub - Plug-and-Play - Silent Operation - Desktop or Wall Mount
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Single Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Ultra Low Latency Dual SC Auto Negotiation Auto MDIX Wall Mount Hot Swappable LED Status Full
Transform your network with this high-performance Single Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter. Offering ultra-low latency and supporting...
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 60W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | NebulaFlex Cloud | Power Adapter Included | GS1915-8EP B09VL4T2VT
ALL 8 PORTS WITH POE+: Every port supports IEEE 802.3at PoE+ with up to 30W per port and 60W total budget, powering IP cameras, access points, and VoIP phones without extra cables FANLESS COMPACT DESKTOP DESIGN: Silent fanless operation with desktop form factor; includes a wall mount kit for flexible placement on desks, shelves, or walls in any quiet environment NEBULAFLEX HYBRID MANAGEMENT: Switch freely between standalone Web GUI and Zyxel Nebula cloud management with no mandatory cloud account or ongoing subscription required VLAN, QoS AND LAYER 2 SECURITY: Supports 256 static 802.1Q VLANs, Voice VLAN, DHCP snooping, port isolation, SSH v2, RADIUS authentication, storm control, scheduled PoE and 802.1p QoS SMART POE CONSUMPTION FOR MORE DEVICES: Default PoE consumption mode delivers only the power each device actually needs, optimizing the 60W budget to support more endpoints simultaneously
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Labgear WiFi 6 In-Wall Access Point AX3000 3000Mbps, Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz Surface Mount WiFi with 5 Ethernet Ports and USB Port, PoE Powered Gigabit Wall Access Point, Cloud Managed B0GSGG2SFL
✔️ ULTRA FAST WIFI 6 AX3000 PERFORMANCE: Deliver powerful wireless connectivity with the Labgear WiFi 6 in-wall access point providing combined speeds up to 3000Mbps. Dual band 2.4GHz and 5GHz wireless technology supports multiple devices simultaneously while maintaining fast, stable and efficient performance. ✔️ FIVE ETHERNET PORTS FOR WIRED DEVICES: The Labgear in-wall access point includes five Ethernet ports allowing PCs, TVs, VoIP phones and other network devices to connect directly through the wall unit. Four Gigabit LAN ports provide reliable high speed wired connectivity. ✔️ USB PORT FOR ADDITIONAL CONNECTIVITY: The Labgear wall access point features a built-in USB port providing additional connectivity options for compatible devices. This adds flexibility for modern installations where additional device connectivity may be required. ✔️ SURFACE MOUNT WALL INSTALLATION: Designed for surface mounting on walls, the Labgear access point provides a clean and professional installation. Ideal for hotels, apartments, offices and residential environments requiring discreet wireless coverage and wired networking. ✔️ POE POWERED CLOUD MANAGED NETWORKING: The Labgear wall mount access point supports 802.3af Power over Ethernet allowing both power and network connectivity through a single cable. Manage and monitor your network using web GUI, controller management or Labgear Grid cloud platform.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Binardat Outdoor Gigabit PoE Passthrough Switch, 1 PoE in 2 PoE Out Extender, IEEE802.3af/at/bt PoE Powered 90W, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, Wall Mount
Outdoor Gigabit PoE Passthrough Switch, 1 PoE in 2 PoE Out Extender, IEEE802.3af/at/bt PoE Powered 90W, 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, Wall Mount IP67...
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-10HP GS1900-10HP-GB0102F
POE+ ON ALL 8 PORTS WITH 77W BUDGET AND 2 SFP UPLINKS: All 8 RJ-45 ports deliver IEEE 802.3at PoE+ up to 30W per port with 77W total and default consumption mode for APs, cameras, VoIP phones FANLESS SILENT DESKTOP SWITCH WITH SFP UPLINKS: Fully fanless at 0 dBA in a compact desktop chassis with two GbE SFP slots for fiber or long-distance inter-switch uplink connections INTELLIGENT POE POWER ALLOCATION: Default PoE consumption mode delivers only the actual power each device requires, preserving the 77W budget to power more devices simultaneously from one switch SMART MANAGED LAYER 2 FEATURES: Web GUI and ZON Utility enable VLAN (up to 4K), QoS, IGMP Snooping, LACP, Scheduled PoE, DoS prevention, SNMP v1/v2/v3, and 802.1X port security management WALL AND DESKTOP MOUNTING WITH POWER ADAPTER: Ships with power adapter and wall mount kit for desktop or wall-mounted deployment in small offices, wiring closets, meeting rooms, and home lab setups
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Linksys LGS124-UK 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch - Home and Office Ethernet Switch Hub with Metal Housing - Wall Mount or Desktop Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play LGS124FBA
Streamline Connectivity: Expand your network with Linksys Gigabit Switch to connect more devices. Get faster internet speeds up to 1000 Mbps with stable connection High-Speed Transfers: Minimize transfer times and interference while streaming high-bandwidth files. Perform server backups over the network with a secure connection Smart Network Switch: Auto-sensing ports automatically optimize speed for each connected device. Bandwidth expansion results in less congestion and more network efficiency Power-Saving Ports: Power-down function automatically disables unused ports. Free up your router by spreading some of the load so it can disperse stronger WiFi signals Plug and Play: An unmanaged switch instantly extends your network with no configuration required. It supports desktop or wall mount placement
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
WIWAV WDH-8ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail/Wall-Mount(Fanless,-30?~75?)
WIWAV WDH-8ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN...
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS308EP) - with 8 x PoE+ @ 62W - Desktop or Wall Mount GS308EP-100UKS
Features 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports 8 PoE+ ports with 62W total power budget Plus software with easy-to-use interface offers basic managed...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS116) - Desktop or Wall Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
WIWAV WDH-8GT-DC 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail/Wall-Mount(Fanless,-30?~75?)
WIWAV WDH-8GT-DC 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN...
prodImage
£127.02
Shipping: Free
Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget + 2x SFP GbE Slots | Desktop or Wall Mount | F
POE+ ON ALL 8 PORTS WITH 77W BUDGET AND 2 SFP UPLINKS: All 8 RJ-45 ports deliver IEEE 802.3at PoE+ up to 30W per port with 77W total and default...
prodImage
£127.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
HomePlug Adapter - Data rate: 14 Mbps - 56-bit DES link - Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X

Price History

1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ3122S
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£37.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£38.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar HDMI25MM
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
homefromhomd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel