Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount

Price History
HomePlug Adapter - Data rate: 14 Mbps - 56-bit DES link - Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR 5-Port Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (MS305) - with 5 x 1G/2.5G, Desktop or Wall Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
D-Link DWM-314-T 4G Multi-Connect Modem Router – Industrial-Grade LTE Cat.4, 4 Fast Ethernet Ports, VPN Security, Plug & Play, DIN-Rail/Wall Mount B00PS0OOCW
High-Speed 4G LTE Connectivity – Provides up to 150 Mbps download / 50 Mbps upload, ensuring reliable wireless broadband for M2M, IoT, and industrial applications. Industrial-Grade Rugged Design – Zinc-plated steel housing with wide temperature (-30°C to 70°C) and humidity tolerance, built for harsh environments. Flexible Multi-Port Networking – Equipped with 4 Fast Ethernet ports, enabling simultaneous connections for multiple devices without requiring an extra switch. Secure & Remote Management – Supports OpenVPN client, firewall, access control, and IPS security, with easy configuration via Web UI, SSH, and D-Link D-ECS platform. Easy Installation & Mounting – Plug & play with Nano-SIM support, DIN-rail and wall mounting options, plus 9–36V DC power input for deployment flexibility.
prodImage
£135.35
Shipping: Free
D-Link DAP-X3060OU Nuclias Connect AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point, IP68, 2.5G Ethernet, MU-MIMO, WPA3, Fast Roaming, Wall/Ceiling-Mount, Free Central Management B00PS1QZQO
Next-generation 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 technology with combined wireless speeds of up to 3,000 Mbps with 160 MHz channel support to deliver a reliable wireless connection at unparalleled combined speeds and latest WPA3 wireless encryption. IP68-compliant and is designed to operate in harsh outdoor environments and temperatures ranging from -30 up to 60˚C. Strong security and authentication features including Wireless LAN segmentation, VLAN support and captive portal with WPA3-Personal Wi-Fi security. Multiple operational modes allow the DAP-X3060OU to function as an access point, a Wireless Distribution System (WDS) or a WDS with access point. Centrally manage up to 1,500 APs with Nuclias Connect with fast roaming support, complete with a multi-tenant structure that provides multi-layer management authority.
prodImage
£136.23
Shipping: Free
Asustor ASW205T 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Ethernet Network Switch, Plug and Play, Wall-Mount
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS308EP) - with 8 x PoE+ @ 62W - Desktop or Wall Mount
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
Heckler Ethernet and PoE+ Power USB-C Adapter for MX Wall Mount 398633
Ethernet and PoE+ Power USB-C Adapter for MX Wall Mount This USB-C adapter provides both Ethernet and PoE+ power in one convenient unit sized to fit in single-gang double-gang and European wall boxes. It delivers up to 25W of power and data transmission with a bandwidth of up to 100 Mbps making it the ideal adapter for wall-mounted current-generation iPad devices. • Delivers both continuous USB-C power and data to your iPad. • PoE technology allows you to extend power and data up to 328 feet from the source. • Fits inside the standard US and European Junction Box • Delivers both USB Type C power and 10/100 fast Ethernet data on one cable • Plug-and-play design for easy installation • 2.0 USB data standard output • 25 Watt output - (5V2.6A 9V1.78A 12V1.34A15V1.37A 20V1.15A) • Compatible with IEEE 802.3at PoE+ switch or injector
prodImage
£143.73
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS308EP) - with 8 x PoE+ @ 62W - Desktop or Wall Mount GS308EP-100UKS
Features 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports 8 PoE+ ports with 62W total power budget Plus software with easy-to-use interface offers basic managed...
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS308EPP) - with 8 x PoE+ @ 123W, Desktop or Wall Mount
prodImage
£149.01
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (GS524) ? Desktop, Wall or Rack Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (GS524) â" Desktop, Wall or Rack Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection
prodImage
£166.56
Shipping: Free
WIWAV WDH-16ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 16-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail/Wall-Mount(Fanless,-30?~75?)
WIWAV WDH-16ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 16-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN...
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
HomePlug Adapter - Data rate: 14 Mbps - 56-bit DES link - Plug-n-Play for Windows, Linux, and Mac OS X

Price History

1M 3M
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ3122S
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy USB 3.0 Hub 4 Port 5m (43388)
£37.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£38.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£38.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
NewStar HDMI25MM
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
homefromhomd
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel