TerraTec Connect C5

Manufacturer: TerraTec
TerraTec Connect C5
from £82.50to £117.912 offersManufacturer: TerraTec
• USB hub
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.0
• Weight: 44 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TerraTec Connect C5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Terratec Connect C5 Type-C to Type-C PD HDMI 2xUSB3.0 Reader B07F2LM38D
For connection to a USB Type-C port USB Type-C PD port with "pass through" (up to 100 W) for powering e.g. Macbooks HDMI port: 4K@30Hz/1080P@60Hz 2 USB 3.0 ports: 5Gbps, backward compatible, BC 1.2 fast charge Card reader for all common formats
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
‎Terratec TerraTec Connect C5 Type-C to Type-C PD HDMI 2xUSB3.0 Reader ‎251738
TerraTec Connect C5 Type-C to Type-C PD HDMI 2xUSB3.0 Reader, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDMI output, USB 3.0
USB 3.0 Ports
2x
Weight
44 g

Price History

1M 3M
TerraTec Connect C5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£81.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£79.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
£85.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-330125-200-S
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT5M
£81.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMI2DP
£78.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
TerraTec Connect C5
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel