StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
from £4.56to £21.9913 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB 2.0 extension cable with a length of 91 cm
• Plug to socket, male/female
• Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Designed according to USB 2.0 specifications
• Injection-molded strain relief for additional stability
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F USBEXTAA3BK
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£4.56
£8.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
2 PCs USB 2.0 Extension Cables A to A - M/F - 3 ft (91cm) - StarTech USBEXTAA3BK
2 PCs USB 2.0 Extension Cables A to A - M/F - 3 ft (91cm) - StarTech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.48 / Unit
StarTech.com 3ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Designed and constructed to USB 2.0 specifications Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps Molded strain relief increases flexibility and durability while minimizing data loss from cable stress Compatible with any PC and Mac, or USB device
prodImage
£7.73
£12.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA3BK
Extends the length of your current USB device cable by 3 feetThe USBEXTAA3BK 3-foot USB Extension Cable (A-A) features 1 USB A male connector and 1 USB A female connector. extending the connection between USB 2.0 devices by up to 3 feet - an ideal solution for better placement of peripheral devices. or adding flexibility to existing USB ports.This high quality USB extension cable is fully rated for use with USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty- Molded strain relief increases flexibility and durability while minimizing data loss from cable stress
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F - 3 ft USB A to A E USBEXTAA3BK
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F - 3 ft USB A to A E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK USB cable 0.91 m USB A
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK USB cable 0.91 m USB A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 2.0 A Male to Female Extension Lead, 0.9m Black USBEXTAA3BK
STARTECH - USB 2.0 A Male to Female Extension Lead, 0.9m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.54 / Unit
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
USBEXTAA3BK Startech USB 2.0 Extension Cable (0.91m)
USBEXTAA3BK Startech USB 2.0 Extension Cable (0.91m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F - 3 ft USB A to A USBEXTAA3BK
StarTech.com 3 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F - 3 ft USB A to A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.31
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA3BK
StarTech.com 3ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech USBEXTAA3BK 3 Ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To
StarTech USBEXTAA3BK 3 Ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Flexible 3ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - Perfect for Charging & Data USB_Extension_Cable
Flexible 3ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - Perfect for Charging & Data, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / kg
Product Details
USB 2.0 extension cable with a length of 91 cm
Plug to socket, male/female
Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Designed according to USB 2.0 specifications
Injection-molded strain relief for additional stability
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
rapidonline
prodImage
£4.56
Shipping: £3.50
keyblanks-and-more
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.48 / Unit
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£7.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel