Digitus AK-330118-100-S

Price History
• HDMI High-Speed cable with Ethernet and signal amplifier
• Supports resolutions up to 4K (Ultra HD) and 3D
• Supports ARC (Audio Return Channel) and CEC (Consumer Electronics Control)
• Supports Dolby TrueHD and Deep Color 30-bit
• Signal amplifier integrated in HDMI connector
• Length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-330118-100-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus HDMI cable - with signal amplifier - 10m - Ultra HD 4k/30Hz - compatible with TV/projector/monitor - gold-plated contacts - polybag - black B00F5233SO
This Full HD (1080p) and 3D suitable cable with active amplifier used for connection of audio/video devices such as Blu-ray player, game pads or consoles, etc., for example, with a TV, Monitor or Computer.
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Digitus HDMI High Speed connection cable with Ethernet and signal ampl AK-330118-100-S
UHD-compatible HDMI cable with signal amplifier and Ethernet support (HEC)- Supports up to 4K / 30 Hz (3840 x 2160p) - Optimal picture quality for movies. series and gaming- Supports 3D with a resolution of 1080p- Signal amplifier integrated in the HDMI plug- Supported audio formats: DVD-Audio. SACD. Dolby Digital Plus. TrueHD and dts-HD- With Ethernet channel (HEC)- Supports HDMI 1.4- Supports 1080p 3D HFR. ARC. CEC & Lip Sync- Supports EDID 2.0- Supports Deep Color 30BitThis active HDMI cable is ideal for transmitting high-bandwidth video and audio data over longer distances. With the integrated signal amplifier. it guarantees loss-free transmission over the entire cable length with UHD resolutions of up to 4K/30Hz. Ideal for use in the home. meeting or conference rooms and inside buildings are just some of the areas of application. The user-friendly installation is simple plug and play. plug in and immediately enjoy the highest picture quality. Numerous standards are supported. such as HEC. CEC and Full HD 3D HFR. Deep Color and multistream support. In the audio sector. ARC. DTS-HD Master Audio or Dolby TrueHD and many other features are supported.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Digitus AK-330118-100-S 10m HDMI Type A (Standard) HDMI Type A...
Ultra HD and 3D capable over long distances by signal boost -Supports 4K / 2160p - Support of 3D with 1080p resolution - WithEthernet Channel This...
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI High-Speed cable with Ethernet and signal amplifier
Supports resolutions up to 4K (Ultra HD) and 3D
Supports ARC (Audio Return Channel) and CEC (Consumer Electronics Control)
Supports Dolby TrueHD and Deep Color 30-bit
Signal amplifier integrated in HDMI connector
Length: 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-330118-100-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

atolla 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30W
£27.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70139-2
£27.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Adapter DisplayPort to HDMI (DANAUBC087)
£24.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)
£27.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S450
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340418-002-S
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330118-100-S
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel