Apple Type-C Lightning USB Cable 1 m (MX0K2ZM/A)
from £8.951 offer
Price History- Adapter cable
- Connector: 1 x Apple Lightning, 1 x USB-C
- Length: 1 m
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Type-C Lightning USB Cable 1 m (MX0K2ZM/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88

Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Official Apple USB-C to Lightning Data Charge Sync Cable (1m) 190199370388
Official Apple USB-C to Lightning Data Charge Sync Cable (1m), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters

£8.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Connector: 1 x Apple Lightning, 1 x USB-C |
| Length: 1 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Type-C Lightning USB Cable 1 m (MX0K2ZM/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
81 Reviews
Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen
When you need more
|
18/02/2023
|
From Trustami
Nowadays, phones and portable devices need charging
4,0 von 5 Sternen
Better to buy
|
03/10/2022
|
From Trustami
With new 20 watt charger you can’t use usb cable and thus I have ordered this cable. It works really well.
I think it’s a good deal
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Typical Apple Lead
|
01/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Like all of these leads, they are over priced and will eventually fail at the device end due to repeated flexing.
1.0 out of 5 stars
Price should be illegal
|
07/07/2022
|
From Trustami
How Apple are still getting away with the price on these cables I don’t understand. I’ve returned mine - plenty of cheaper options that are still good quality.
Good product
|
28/04/2022
|
From Trustami
Well made
Back
Next
Apple Type-C Lightning USB Cable 1 m (MX0K2ZM/A) Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 81 reviews
Popular Products