be quiet! Power Cable CM-30750 (BC050)

• 3x S-ATA and 1x HDD connector for up to 4 drives
• Compatible with all recent be quiet! power supplies
• Length 600 mm plus 100 mm FDD adapter included
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: length 70 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£17.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves be quiet! Power Cable PSU>3xS-ATA +1xHDD/FDD NEW BC050
be quiet! Power Cable PSU>3xS-ATA +1xHDD/FDD NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3x S-ATA and 1x HDD connector for up to 4 drives
Compatible with all recent be quiet! power supplies
Length 600 mm plus 100 mm FDD adapter included
Material: plastic
Dimensions: length 70 cm

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£17.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DMSDVIVGA1
£17.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
£17.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
£17.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC1M
£16.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Power Cable CM-30750 (BC050)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel