be quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter Cable (BC072)

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter Cable (BC072)
from £16.99to £31.907 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Power cable with 12-pin PCIe connector to 12VHPWR
• Cable length of 60 cm
• Maximum load of 600 W
• Sleeved for extra protection
• Connector: 2 x 12-pin PCI Express connector female
• Compatible with 12+4-pin graphics cards and ATX 2 power supplies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter Cable (BC072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shakmods 12VHPWR PCIe Modular PSU Adapter Cable with 2 clear cable combs 60cm BC072
Shakmods 12VHPWR PCIe Modular PSU Adapter Cable with 2 clear cable combs 60cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shakmods 12VHPWR to 3 x 8 pin extension Cable with black cable combs 30cm BC072
Shakmods 12VHPWR to 3 x 8 pin extension Cable with black cable combs 30cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BE QUIET! 12VHPWR PCIe Adapter Cable BC072 BD8-E75-FFA-FBA
Elegant look with attractively black sleeve Requires 2 be quiet! 12-pin PCIe-Connectors on PSU side Be Quiet
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shakmods 12VHPWR PCIe Modular PSU Adapter Cable with 2 black cable combs 60cm BC072
Shakmods 12VHPWR PCIe Modular PSU Adapter Cable with 2 black cable combs 60cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter: Premium Power Cable for NVIDIA RTX 4000/5000 GPUs BC072
Be Quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter: Premium Power Cable for NVIDIA RTX 4000/5000 GPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
be quiet! BC072 12VHPWR 16-Pin PCIe 5.0 PSU Cable, 600W Rated, Black, Sleeved, F
be quiet! BC072 12VHPWR 16-Pin PCIe 5.0 PSU Cable, 600W Rated, Black, Sleeved, F, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet 12VHPWR PCIe Adapter Cable BC072
Be Quiet 12VHPWR PCIe Adapter Cable BC072, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable with 12-pin PCIe connector to 12VHPWR
Cable length of 60 cm
Maximum load of 600 W
Sleeved for extra protection
Connector: 2 x 12-pin PCI Express connector female
Compatible with 12+4-pin graphics cards and ATX 2 power supplies

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter Cable (BC072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Club 3D DP 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 (CAC-2070)
£17.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£16.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£16.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (H4F02AA)
£18.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
£17.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£17.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70166
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W
£16.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Digitus DA-70156
£16.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! 12VHPWR Adapter Cable (BC072)
modpcuk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
modpcuk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
modpcuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel