Intellinet Patch panel 12 port

Price History
• Patch panel
• Gigabit LAN ports: 12x
• LAN speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Patch panel 12 port
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat5e Wall-mount UTP 12-Port Black IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3u 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) Gigabit Ethernet Cat5e Cat6a Rack mounting Black 191548
The backbone of your network is central to your organisation's success. Trust Intellinet Network Solutions to provide Patch Panels that maintain the integrity of your data. The Patch Panel enables you to quickly change the port assignment of any piece of equipment that's attached to your network. Our range of Patch Panels feature varying port densities across a complete range of specificationsfrom Cat5e to Cat6a in both Unshielded and Shielded varieties. All Patch Panels comply with current industry standards and are 19-rack compliant. - Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts - Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down tools - Supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire - For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e network cable - Cat5e performance is in compliance with the ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2 standard - Ideal for Ethernet Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet network applications - Connects RJ45 ports to a network - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel. Cat6. 10". UTP. 1U. 12-Port. Black 720748
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 10" Utp 1U 12-Port Black 12 X Rj-45 1U High 10" Wide 720748
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 10" Utp 1U 12-Port Black 12 X Rj-45 1U High 10" Wide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black 720748>>Intellinet
12 port UTP patch panel Compatible with 110 and Krone punch down tools 1U height Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black 0Z31832
12 port UTP patch panel Compatible with 110 and Krone punch down tools 1U height Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10", UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black 720748
Intellinet Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10", UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black - Part number: 720748 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 10" UTP 1U 12-Port Black 224577
- Cat6 patch panel for 10" cabinet - 12 port UTP patch panel - Compatible with 110 and Krone punch down tools - 1U height - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black Black 10 Inch, UT ‎720748
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black Black 10 Inch, UT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black ING0Z31832
12 port UTP patch panel Compatible with 110 and Krone punch down tools 1U height Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, 10 Inch, UTP, 1U, 12-Port, Black 2112400
12 port UTP patch panel Compatible with 110 and Krone punch down tools 1U height Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gigabit LAN ports: 12x
LAN speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Patch panel 12 port
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intellinet Patch panel 12 port
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel