StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
from £4.69to £8.396 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 45 cm internal 5-pin USB IDC motherboard header cable
• Socket/Socket, 5-pin pin header cable
• Standard color assignments
• Connector gender: Female/Female
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header - 18 in USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - F/F (USBINT5PIN)
Easy installation Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty Uses standard USB 2.0 pin out and colors assignments 18in in length
prodImage
£4.69
£9.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header - 18 in USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - F/F (USBINT5PIN)
Easy installation Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty Uses standard USB 2.0 pin out and colors assignments 18in in length
prodImage
£4.79
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header - 18 in USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - F/F USBINT5PIN
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header - 18 in USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - F/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.37
Shipping: Free
Versatile 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header Cable - 18 Inch Female-to-Female Configuration USB_Header_Cable
Versatile 5 Pin USB 2.0 Header Cable - 18 Inch Female-to-Female Configuration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 8 inches (W) x 10 (L) x 1 inch (H), Black USBINT5PIN
StarTech.com 5 Pin USB 2.0 8 inches (W) x 10 (L) x 1 inch (H), Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£8.02
Shipping: Free
USBINT5PIN Startech Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable F/F 0.4m
USBINT5PIN Startech Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable F/F 0.4m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
45 cm internal 5-pin USB IDC motherboard header cable
Socket/Socket, 5-pin pin header cable
Standard color assignments
Connector gender: Female/Female

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£4.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.37
Shipping: Free
elmo-1026
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel