StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
from £5.53to £10.618 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Power adapter for internal power supply
• 4-pin (F) to SATA power connector (M)
• Cable length: 15 cm
• Compatible with P/N: SATSASBAY425
• Weight: 45.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adapt LP4SATAFM2L
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adapt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.53
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adapter - 4 pin internal power (F) to SATA power (M) - 5.9 in - black - LP4SATAFM2L B0014BL9PE
Power adapter 4 pin internal power (F) to SATA power (M) 5.9 in black for P/N: SATSASBAY425
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 LP4SATAFM2L
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 LP4SATAFM2L
Power up to 3 devices using a SATA power connector from the computer power supplyThe LP4SATAFM2L SATA to LP4 Power Cable. lets you power an IDE (LP4-connected) drive using a SATA power connector from the computer power supply. The adapter features two additional LP4 power connectors. offering the versatility to connect two additional (LP4 connected) drives (CD/DVD-ROM. HDD. etc.) using the same single connection to the computer power supply. This high quality LP4/SATA power adapter cable is expertly designed for durability. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Free up connections on the power supply by attaching two devices on a single connection- Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
LP4SATAFM2L Startech SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adaptor with 2 Additional LP4 - F/M
LP4SATAFM2L Startech SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adaptor with 2 Additional LP4 - F/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Startech Serial Ata 15 Pin To Lp4 Power Cable Adapter W/ 2 Extra Lp4 Power Up To LP4SATAFM2L
Startech Serial Ata 15 Pin To Lp4 Power Cable Adapter W/ 2 Extra Lp4 Power Up To, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adap LP4SATAFM2L
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adap LP4SATAFM2L
StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter with 2 Additional LP4 - Power adap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£10.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power adapter for internal power supply
4-pin (F) to SATA power connector (M)
Cable length: 15 cm
Compatible with P/N: SATSASBAY425
Weight: 45.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
dns-uk
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel