Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter (62607)

Price History
• DisplayPort adapter cable
• Cable Length: 0.2 m
• Supported Resolutions: 4K
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter (62607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adapter DisplayPort > HDMI (ST-BU) aktiv DeLOCK Black
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Delock Adapter DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI Female 4K Active Black 133037
Delock Adapter DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI Female 4K Active Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
0.2 m
Connections
DisplayPort, HDMI output
Supported Resolutions
4K
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter (62607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0309
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Multiport Hub (49142)
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com PEX2MPEX
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington CH1000 USB-C 4-Port Hub (K39124EU)
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Club 3D DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3 m (CAC-1060)
£34.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU
£34.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-50-60W
£33.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Adapter (62607)
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel