Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter (MX5J3ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter (MX5J3ZM/A)
from £36.97to £54.879 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Lightning to USB 3.0 Adapter
• Compatible with iPad Air, iPad Air 2, iPad mini, iPad mini 2, 3, iPad with Retina display
• Enables connection of USB devices
• Supports data transfer and charging
• 4-pin USB Type-A connector
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter (MX5J3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter ​​​​​​​ B0D7MRXSXV
With the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter, it’s easy to transfer photos and videos from your high- resolution digital camera to your iPad Pro. After you connect the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter, your iPad Pro automatically opens the Photos app, which lets you choose photos and videos to import, then organizes them into albums Add even greater capability and versatility to your iPad Pro by powering the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter with a USB Power Adapter. Then you can connect USB peripherals like hubs, Ethernet adapters, audio/MIDI interfaces, and card readers for CompactFlash, SD, microSD and more. The Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter supports standard photo formats, including JPEG and RAW, along with SD and HD video formats, including H.264 and MPEG-4.
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
APPLE Lightning to USB Adapter, White 10144660
Making it easy to download photos and videos from your camera to your iPad or iPhone, the Apple 8-Pin Lightning Cable to USB-3 Camera Adapter lets you share your favourite imagery in moments. This handy device allows you to connect USB peripherals including Ethernet adapters, audio interfaces and more. Connect your camera to the adapter to import and organise your photos and videos. The USB-3 Camera Adapter supports JPEG and RAW imagery formats, as well as SD and HD videos. Connect, transfer and display your photos with the Apple 8-Pin Lightning Cable to USB-3 Camera Adapter.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.97
£42.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple MX5J3ZM/A interface hub Lightning White
Apple MX5J3ZM/A interface hub Lightning White, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£39.95
£44.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Genuine Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter ​​​​​​​- MX5J3ZM/A - NEW
Genuine Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter ​​​​​​​- MX5J3ZM/A - NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter ​​​​​​​
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter MX5J3ZM/A
With the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter. it’s easy to transfer photos and videos from your high-resolution digital camera to your iPad Pro. After you connect the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter. your iPad Pro automatically opens the Photos app. which lets you choose photos and videos to import. then organises them into albums.Add even greater capability and versatility to your iPad Pro by powering the Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter with a USB Power Adapter. Then you can connect USB peripherals like hubs. Ethernet adapters. audio/MIDI interfaces. and card readers for CompactFlash. SD. microSD and more.The Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter supports standard photo formats. including JPEG and RAW. along with SD and HD video formats. including H.264 and MPEG-4. The 12.9-inch iPad Pro (1st and 2nd generation) and 10.5-inch iPad Pro transfer data at USB 3 speeds. while the 9.7-inch iPad Pro uses USB 2.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
Apple LIGHTNING TO USB 3
LIGHTNINGTOUSB3
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple MX5J3ZM/A interface hub Lightning White
Apple MX5J3ZM/A interface hub Lightning White, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter MX5J3ZM/A
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightning to USB 3.0 Adapter
Compatible with iPad Air, iPad Air 2, iPad mini, iPad mini 2, 3, iPad with Retina display
Enables connection of USB devices
Supports data transfer and charging
4-pin USB Type-A connector
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter (MX5J3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2HDUACP
£36.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink CPV0039
£36.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Twelve South AirFly SE
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGDVHD
£36.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£36.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU
£37.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to USB 3 Camera Adapter (MX5J3ZM/A)
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: £5.99
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £4.50
zaida5964
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel