RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD

Price History
• Compact USB 3.0 hub for USB-C notebooks and MacBooks
• Expands with 4 additional USB ports (2x USB Type-C, 2x USB Type-A)
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbps
• USB-C Power Delivery port with up to 60 watts
• Integrated cable with USB-C connector (length 10 cm)
• Aluminum housing with plastic elements
• Includes external power adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB Hub with USB-C Connector and Power Delivery, USB 3.0, Integrated Cable, Aluminium, PD 60 Watt, Black
Small USB 3.0 hub expands the USB-C notebook or MacBook by 4 additional USB ports 4x USB 3.0 ports for data transfer with up to 5 Gbit/s, of which 2x USB Type-C and 2x USB Type-A Side USB-C power delivery port with up to 60 watts for an external USB-C power supply from the notebook Fixed cable with USB-C plug, can also be connected to Thunderbolt 3 port, length 10 cm Icy Box Design - Black Aluminium Case with Plastic Side Panels
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Icy Box USB Hub mit USB-C Stecker und Power Delivery, USB 3.0, integriertes Kabe
Icy Box USB Hub mit USB-C Stecker und Power Delivery, USB 3.0, integriertes Kabe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact USB 3.0 hub for USB-C notebooks and MacBooks
Expands with 4 additional USB ports (2x USB Type-C, 2x USB Type-A)
Data transfer up to 5 Gbps
USB-C Power Delivery port with up to 60 watts
Integrated cable with USB-C connector (length 10 cm)
Aluminum housing with plastic elements
Includes external power adapter

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2020
|
Perfect
With reviews from

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
£9.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB31000S2H
£36.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI/USB 3.0/USB-C (1BG94AA)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGDVHD
£36.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (470-ABMZ)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUACP
£36.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£36.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer TX3000E
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel