StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU

Price History
• USB hub
• Interface: 1 x USB-B 3.0
• Ports: 4 x USB-A 3.0
• Dimensions: W95 mm x D68 mm x H23 mm
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 4 Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub ST4300USB3EU
Add four external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports from a single USB connectionThe ST4300USB3EU 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allows you to add 4 additional USB 3.0 ports from a single USB 3.0 connection to the host computer system.Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.x standards. this USB 3.0 hub still supports older USB devices and can also be used as a hub on older systems that do not have USB 3.0 ports.With the capability to mix and match USB 3.0/2.0/1.x devices and be used with or without the included external power adapter. this hub offers the best of versatility and portability.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
StarTech 4-Port USB-A SuperSpeed Hub with 5Gbps Transfer (ST4300USB3EU) B0052EWJOY
Four USB type 'A' ports that can each be accessed simultaneously SuperSpeed USB 3.0 compliant, with data transfer rates up to 5 Gbps Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.0/1.1 devices Supports USB 3.0/2.0/1.x devices simultaneously at full bandwidth Provides up to 900mA on any port up to a maximum of 2000mA total
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub 239633
Add four external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports from a single USB connection The ST4300USB3EU 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allows you to add 4 additional USB 3.0 ports from a single USB 3.0 connection to the host computer system. Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.x standards this USB 3.0 hub still supports older USB devices and can also be used as a hub on older systems that do not have USB 3.0 ports. With the capability to mix and match USB 3.0/2.0/1.x devices and be used with or without the included external power adapter this hub offers the best of versatility and portability. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Connect USB 3.0 and older USB devices simultaneously at their respective maximum speeds with USB 2.0/1.x backward compatibility - Connect high powered USB devices with the included external power adapter or simply use as a bus-powered hub
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub ST4300USB3EU
Add four external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports from a single USBconnection The ST4300USB3EU 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allowsyou to add 4 additional...
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interface: 1 x USB-B 3.0
Ports: 4 x USB-A 3.0
Dimensions
W95 mm x D68 mm x H23 mm
Weight
55 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com VS221HD20
£34.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB-C Hub 4 Port (HB31C4AB)
£34.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70250-1
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington CH1000 USB-C 4-Port Hub (K39124EU)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PEX2MPEX
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Twelve South AirFly Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LogiLink UA0309
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-73101
£31.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Multiport Hub (49142)
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USB3EU
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel