RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032
from £32.89to £34.352 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Mini DisplayPort to HDMI/DVI-D/VGA video adapter
• Connects Mini DisplayPort devices to HDMI/DVI-D/VGA devices
• Supports mirror or extended mode for a monitor
• Compatible with Mini DisplayPort 1.2 and High Speed HDMI
• Resolutions: HDMI up to 3840x2160@30 Hz, DVI-D up to 1920x1080@60 Hz, VGA up to 2048x1152@60 Hz
• Compatible with Windows and macOS (from 2010)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Box IB-AC1031 3-in-1 adapter display port plug for HDMI (4K Ultra HD), DVI-D or VGA (Full HD), black black Black
Use: adaptor Connector (S): Mini DisplayPort Design: N/A Adapter: Yes
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Adapter ICY BOX mini DisplayPort > DVI/H NEW IBAC1032
Adapter ICY BOX mini DisplayPort > DVI/H NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI/DVI-D/VGA video adapter
Connects Mini DisplayPort devices to HDMI/DVI-D/VGA devices
Supports mirror or extended mode for a monitor
Compatible with Mini DisplayPort 1.2 and High Speed HDMI
Resolutions: HDMI up to 3840x2160@30 Hz, DVI-D up to 1920x1080@60 Hz, VGA up to 2048x1152@60 Hz
Compatible with Windows and macOS (from 2010)

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£33.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2HDUCP
£33.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£32.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (1WC36AA)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM1M
£32.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DUB-H4
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM5M
£32.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel