Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Integrated Belt Guide : No
• Adjustment Options: Seat unit rotates 360 degrees, backrest adjustable
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-COSI Emerald S i-Size, 360 Swivel Baby car seat, 0-12 Years 40-150cm, Group 0+123 car seat, Isofix 0-36 kg car seat, Rearfacing, 4 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Tonal Black B0CWRZDY72
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: With FlexiSpin 360° rotation and four comfortable recline positions, Emerald 360 S ensures lasting comfort and safety, adapting to your child’s growth from 0-12 years old, 40–150 cm (0–36 kg) I-SIZE SAFETY: this child car seat is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129/03) – its ISOFIX connectors ensure that your car seat base is safely locked into your car, with visual indicators of correct installation FLEXISPIN 360° ROTATION: this kids car seat features FlexiSpin, a 360° rotational system that enables the car seat to rotate in any reclined position to easily get your child in and out G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: an extra-protective built-in guard in the sides of the car seat spreads the forces on side impact away from your child and reduces injury to the head, neck and shoulders 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: ensure your little one is comfortable at every stage of their growth while on the go – whether they’re sitting up window-gazing or winding down in a more laid-back position 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: with 14 adjustable headrest height positions and the adjustable harness, this rotating car seat is designed to grow with your child from birth up to 12 years old 5-POINT SAFETY HARNESS: The five-point safety harness can be used up to 4 years - when your child is old enough to use the car’s seat belt by himself, the harness can be easily stored in the backrest 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Emerald 360 S ISOFIX car seat with a back seat car seat mirror and/or back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Emerald S i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0-12 Years 40-150cm, Multi-Age Baby Car Seat, Isofix 0-36 kg car seat, Rearfacing, 4 Recline Positions, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Tonal Graphite B0CWS19269
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: With FlexiSpin 360° rotation and four comfortable recline positions, Emerald 360 S ensures lasting comfort and safety, adapting to your child’s growth from 0-12 years old, 40–150 cm (0–36 kg) I-SIZE SAFETY: this child car seat is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129/03) – its ISOFIX connectors ensure that your car seat base is safely locked into your car, with visual indicators of correct installation FLEXISPIN 360° ROTATION: this kids car seat features FlexiSpin, a 360° rotational system that enables the car seat to rotate in any reclined position to easily get your child in and out G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: an extra-protective built-in guard in the sides of the car seat spreads the forces on side impact away from your child and reduces injury to the head, neck and shoulders 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: ensure your little one is comfortable at every stage of their growth while on the go – whether they’re sitting up window-gazing or winding down in a more laid-back position 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: with 14 adjustable headrest height positions and the adjustable harness, this rotating car seat is designed to grow with your child from birth up to 12 years old 5-POINT SAFETY HARNESS: The five-point safety harness can be used up to 4 years - when your child is old enough to use the car’s seat belt by himself, the harness can be easily stored in the backrest 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: you can combine the Emerald 360 S ISOFIX car seat with a back seat car seat mirror and/or back seat protector to make the best out of your family travels
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S i Size ISOFIX R129 Child Travel Seat Tonal Black
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S i Size ISOFIX R129 Child Travel Seat Tonal Black, Baby > Safety > Other Baby Safety
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £384.99 / Unit
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:0 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H111.5 Centimetre x D61 Centimetre
Weight:12.7 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Seat unit rotates 360 degrees, backrest adjustable
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Safety:G-CELL side impact protection, ISOFIX base
Material:Aluminum, Cotton, EPP, Foam, Polyester, recycled, Steel
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness
Integrated Belt Guide :No

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro
£175.98
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
williamedwards
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £384.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel