Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
from £57.78to £61.223 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child seat for children from 100 to 150 cm in height
• Installation with 3-point car belt, also usable in older cars
• Safety features: SPS and H-GUARD for optimal protection
• Removable backrest for use as a booster seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KinderKraft I-Spark I-Size Baby Car Seat, Group 2/3, 100-150 cm, from 3.5 to 12 Years, 15 to 36 Kg, Light (4.5 Kg), 3-Point Seat Belt, Side Protection, Green
KinderkraftI-SparkI-SizeBabyCarSeat,Group2/3,100-150cm,from3.5to12Years,15to36Kg,Light(4.5Kg),3-PointSeatBelt,SideProtection,Green
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft I-Spark I-Size Baby Car Seat, Group 2/3, 100-150 cm, from 3.5 to 12 Years, 15...
I-Spark I-Size Baby Car Seat, Group 2/3, 100-150 cm, from 3.5 to 12 Years, 15..., Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft I-Spark I-Size Baby Car Seat, Group 2/3, 100-150 cm, from 3.5 to 12 KCISPA00GRE0000
Kinderkraft I-Spark I-Size Baby Car Seat, Group 2/3, 100-150 cm, from 3.5 to 12, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children from 100 to 150 cm in height
Installation with 3-point car belt, also usable in older cars
Safety features: SPS and H-GUARD for optimal protection
Removable backrest for use as a booster seat

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
purelygenuineproducts
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel