Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
from £49.902 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child seat
• Material: plastic
• Safety features: i-Size standard, H-GUARD+ system, Side Impact Protection SPS+
• Weight: 3.2 kg
• Usage range: 40 to 87 cm, up to 15 months
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Mink PRO 2, i-Size R129 Infant Car Seat 40-87cm (Birth-15 Months), 3.2kg Lightweight Baby Carrier, SPS+ Side Protection, Newborn Insert, Large Canopy, Black UK_KCMINPR2BLK0000
ONE OF THE LIGHTEST I-SIZE INFANT CARRIERS ON THE MARKET – Weighing only 3.2 kg, it’s easy to carry and convenient for everyday use. Compatible with most strollers with universal adapters. SUITABLE FROM 40 TO 87 CM / UP TO 15 MONTHS – Designed for newborns and infants up to 15 months, offering a long period of safe and comfortable travel. H-GUARD+ SYSTEM – REINFORCED HEADREST – Triple memory foam layers in the headrest and insert, plus advanced SPS+ side protection, provide outstanding safety during every journey. MODERN, INDEPENDENT CANOPY – Provides protection from sun, wind and rain. The canopy is not attached to the handle and can be adjusted regardless of the handle's position. VENTILATED SHELL AND ERGO PAD – Excellent airflow keeps your baby comfortable, while the newborn insert with memory foam supports an ergonomic position.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Mink PRO 2, i-Size R129 Infant Car Seat 40-87cm (Birth-15 Months), 3.2kg Lightweight Baby Carrier, SPS+ Side Protection, Newborn Insert, Large Canopy, Beige UK_KCMINPR2BEG0000
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
Material: plastic
Safety features: i-Size standard, H-GUARD+ system, Side Impact Protection SPS+
Weight: 3.2 kg
Usage range: 40 to 87 cm, up to 15 months

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£88.26
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pearl
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.13
Compare Prices
96 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel