Kinderkraft Junior Plus

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow Breathable Upholstery, Green B0FKBWFB4Q
Child car seat for children 100–150 cm (3.5–12 years) with a comfortable seat and adjustable headrest – grows with your child and keeps them comfortable on every trip. Clear belt guides and markings on the seat help you fasten your child correctly – even on rushed mornings when every second counts before you leave. H-GUARD and the SPS side-protection system protect your child’s head, neck and shoulders by absorbing impact energy – for greater peace of mind on every mile you drive together. Flexible installation: ISOFIX + car seat belt or seat belt only – you can easily move the seat between cars while keeping a stable position and correct seating for your child. Breathable AIR FLOW upholstery with airy fabric and ventilation channels reduces sweating – even on hot days and during longer trips.
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow Breathable Upholstery, Grey B0FKBXC613
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow
Features Child car seat for children 100-150 cm (3.5-12 years) with a comfortable seat and adjustable headrest - grows with your child and keeps...
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow KCJUFI20GRE000N
JUNIOR FIX 2 PRO is a child car seat for children 100â"150 cm (3. 5â"12 years) that combines safety and comfort for everyday...
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow Breathable Upholstery, Black B0FKBWNF2G
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow Breathable Upholstery, Pink B0FKBTS8XP
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow KCJUFI20GRY000N
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow KCJUFI20BLK000N
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flow KCJUFI20PNK000N
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR Flo OPC-PWNBGF9-NEW
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Install, H-Guard headrest, SPS Side Protection, Clear Belt Guides, AIR...
prodImage
£72.22
£76.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kinderkraft Junior FIX 2 PRO Child car seat 100-150 cm, ISOFIX + seat Belt Insta OPC-PWNCTYG-NEW
Child car seat for children 100-150 cm (3.5-12 years) with a comfortable seat and adjustable headrest - grows with your child and keeps them...
prodImage
£87.19
£90.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£86.86
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£215.10
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
118 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Lars
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£54.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£54.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel