Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size

• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 15 month(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Top tether strap
• Impact Shield: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable impact shield, adjustable backrest, height-adjustable headrest
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£179.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B3 i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFIX and Top-Tether, from Approx. 9-50 kg, from Approx. 15 Months to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Black B0CVNJB4XB
Sturdy and high-quality 2-in-1 child car seat – Long-term use for children aged approx. 15 months to approx. 12 years (9-50 kg) Maximum safety: Impact shield for protection in head-on collisions, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to ISOFIX and Top Tether, Adjustable one-click buckle, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Pallas B3 i-Size Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 42 x 53 - 58 x 59.5 - 83 cm, Weight: 6.6 kg, Colour: Black
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:15 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H83 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:6.6 kg
Features
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable impact shield, adjustable backrest, height-adjustable headrest
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Safety:Linear side impact protection, ISOFIX
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Top tether strap
Impact Shield:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£202.35
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 12 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£328.09
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£220.73
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 13 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Gold Eos Lux 2in1
£529.95
Cybex Gold Eos Lux 2in1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel