Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size

Price History
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 3.5 Year(s)
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H63 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Britax Römer KIDFIX M i-Size, car Seats 4 to 12 Years Old, ISOFIX car seat, 15-36 kg / 100-150 cm, (Group 2/3) Storm Grey
i-SIZE child seat with lasting safety for children from 35 to 12 years (100 – 150 cm) Highback booster protection: The highback boosters protect the child in 3 ways: the seat shell provides head to hip protection for the child; the upper and lower belt guides provide correct positioning of the seat belt; and the padded headrest provides safety and comfort for the child’s head and neck. Three seats in a row: The seat's slim and compact design allows for three seats to be installed in the back row of a wide range of cars Sustainable quality: 1.3 kg lighter than the previous model, therefore less CO2 emissions during transport; plant-based & recycled packaging This child car seat has to be installed using the vehicle’s 3-point seat belt as well as the ISOFIX anchorage points in your car or only with the car's 3-point seat belt (if there is no ISOFIX in the car).
prodImage
£188.91
Shipping: Free
BRITAX RÖMER Child Car Seat KIDFIX M i-Size, for Children from 100-150 cm (i-Size) with and Without ISOFIX, 35-12 Years, Night Blue 084.15BRITAX22055B0D8V7WCPPM003JKA336.60
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
BRITAX RÖMER Child Car Seat KIDFIX M i-Size, for Children from 100-150 cm (i-Size) with and Without ISOFIX, 35-12 Years, Night Blue
prodImage
£210.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:3.5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H63 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Security
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Britax Römer

Britax Römer Kidfix i-Size
£199.00
Britax Römer Kidfix i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2Compare 2 Prices
Britax Römer Dualfix
£329.00
Britax Römer DualfixCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Römer Britax B-Dual
£299.00
Römer Britax B-DualCompare 1 Prices
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£24.99
Römer Kid Plus ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-Line
£295.74
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Römer Baby-Safe Sleeper
£129.99
Römer Baby-Safe SleeperCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Dualfix M i-Size
£281.74
Britax Römer Dualfix M i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix III Sict
£275.44
Britax Römer Advansafix III SictCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£188.91
Shipping: Free
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£210.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel