Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable headrest
• Body Weight: Up to 18 kg
• Safety: Isofix
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months ? 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact 8062671110
Features GROUP 1 CAR SEAT: this foldable toddler car seat is suitable from 15 months up to approx. 4 years (9-18kg) and is quick to install and...
prodImage
£191.16
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months ? 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact 8062671110
prodImage
£192.07
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months – 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact Protec OPC-PWY52Z6-NEW
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months - 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact...
prodImage
£220.59
£224.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi Nomad Plus Foldable Car Seat 15 Months – 4 Years 76 105cm P OPC-PWS657D-NEW
MaxiCosi Nomad Plus Foldable Car Seat 15 Months - 4 Years 76 105cm P GROUP 1 CAR SEAT: this foldable toddler car seat is suitable from 15 months up...
prodImage
£229.41
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months ? 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact 8062671110
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months ? 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact 8062671110
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months – 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Portable Travel Car Seat, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight, Side Impact Protec
VEHEDE 90 Inch Long Blackout Unicorn Star Curtains for Kids Room, Grey Room Darkening Window Curtains Decorative, Thermal Insulated Moon Curtain for...
prodImage
£242.51
£245.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus, Foldable Car Seat, 15 Months – 4 Years, 76 - 105cm , Porta OPC-PWP628T-NEW
Meet our Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus Travelling with children has never been easier - even without your own car. Whether you're jumping in a taxi,
prodImage
£242.51
£246.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Age
Age Range:15 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Weight:4.2 kg
Other
Breathable
Water-repellent
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Approval Code:ECE R129
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable headrest
Body Weight:Up to 18 kg
Safety:Isofix
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Good purchase for holiday seat
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/11/2024
|
Good purchase for holiday seat. Light enough to be carried.
Bought to take on holiday perfect easy to carry light weight.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
The Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus Car Seat has been a lifesaver! We love how compact it is and the attached
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/05/2024
|
The Maxi-Cosi Nomad Plus Car Seat has been a lifesaver! We love how compact it is and the attached travel bag is clutch! All of our friends think it’s the coolest thing.
With reviews from

Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco Mokita i-Size
£155.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
prodImage
£191.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.59
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£229.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel