Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus

Price History
• Infant Car Seat
• Age: Up to 24 Months
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 24 mo
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point seatbelt
• Body Weight: Up to 13 kg
• Material: Mesh
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold Cloud G3 Plus Baby Car Seat, from Birth to Approx. 24 Months, for Children from 40 cm to 87 cm, Max. 13 kg, 180° Rotation, Mesh Fabric, Incl. Newborn Insert, Almond Beige B0GLQGPH1N
STABLE AND BACK-FRIENDLY: The Cybex Cloud G3 Baby Car Seat is suitable from birth to approx. 24 months for children from 40 cm to 87 cm (max. 13 kg). It has been awarded the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR) seal of approval for its ergonomic, back-friendly design. MAXIMUM SAFETY: The built-in Lateral Side-impact Protection (L.S.P.) reduces the force of a side collision. The removable newborn insert provides a secure fit for babies from 40 cm and can be removed when the child needs more space. COMFORTABLE, EVEN ON A PLANE: Suitable for travel, including on aircraft seats. Ergonomic lie-flat position and all-round air circulation with mesh fabric for more comfort. 180° rotation with a back-friendly design, allowing parents to operate it with one hand. GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: 14-position height-adjustable headrest, so your child can sit comfortably as they grow. With its handy adapters, this light baby car seat is compatible with selected CYBEX buggies and pushchairs and is ideal for travelling. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold Cloud G3 Plus Baby Car Seat incl. newborn insert, Dimensions (LxWxH): 68-72 x 43.5 x 35.5-39.5 cm, Weight: 4.0 kg, Colour: Almond Beige
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Cloud G3 Plus Baby Car Seat, from Birth to Approx. 24 Months, for Children from 40 cm to 87 cm, Max. 13 kg, 180° Rotation, Mesh Fabric, Incl. Newborn Insert, Moon Black B0GLQ2QMVK
STABLE AND BACK-FRIENDLY: The Cybex Cloud G3 Baby Car Seat is suitable from birth to approx. 24 months for children from 40 cm to 87 cm (max. 13 kg). It has been awarded the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR) seal of approval for its ergonomic, back-friendly design. MAXIMUM SAFETY: The built-in Lateral Side-impact Protection (L.S.P.) reduces the force of a side collision. The removable newborn insert provides a secure fit for babies from 40 cm and can be removed when the child needs more space. COMFORTABLE, EVEN ON A PLANE: Suitable for travel, including on aircraft seats. Ergonomic lie-flat position and all-round air circulation with mesh fabric for more comfort. 180° rotation with a back-friendly design, allowing parents to operate it with one hand. GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: 14-position height-adjustable headrest, so your child can sit comfortably as they grow. With its handy adapters, this light baby car seat is compatible with selected CYBEX buggies and pushchairs and is ideal for travelling. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold Cloud G3 Plus Baby Car Seat incl. newborn insert, Dimensions (LxWxH): 68-72 x 43.5 x 35.5-39.5 cm, Weight: 4.0 kg, Colour: Moon Black
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Cloud G i-Size Plus infant car seat, Incl. newborn insert, From birth to approx. 24 months, For children from 40 cm to 87 cm, Max. 13 kg,
Features ...
prodImage
£215.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 24 Months
Age Range:0 month(s) - 24 mo
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.5 Centimetre x H59.5 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Other
Compatible with:Base G
180° rotation and one-click release system
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 13 kg
Material:Mesh
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point seatbelt

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Gold Eos Lux 2in1
£529.95
Cybex Gold Eos Lux 2in1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£191.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel